The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White Practice    MAD 
CCU01-Bandimere 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17/19 Practice    PK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17/18 Practice  Field 1B  TVE 
CCU02-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 State/Cities Scrimmage WRIGHT COUNTY Scrimmage vs Wright County U13 | Bandimere 2A  TV 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
CCU03-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice    JS 
CCU13-City Cntr. 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Practice  Park in lot north of Chan Elem  HC 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Practice    KT 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Practice    NL 
CCU19-McKnight 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional Practice    CI 
CCU20-McKnight 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Practice    PK 
 Tue 07/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament TBD USA Cup in Blaine Placeholder  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Scrimmage Shakopee 17th Ave Sports Complex, Field 2. Wear light, bring dark.   AC 
CCU01-Bandimere 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional Practice    KC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities Practice  Please RSVP, bring purple and grey jerseys.   
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black/Cities Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13/14 Black Practice    CI 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice    NO 
CCU03-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field 3  MM 
CCU19-McKnight 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Practice  Note: Field Change to McKnight - Please RSVP  MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 State/Cities Practice    KC 
CCU20-McKnight 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Practice    JB 
 Wed 07/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament TBD USA Cup in Blaine Placeholder  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Scrimmage  Start at 7:10, arrive by 6:30. away scrimmage vs Shakopee  CW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White Practice    MAD 
CCU01-Bandimere 7:00a 8:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17/18 Practice  Field 1B  TVE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17/19 Practice    PK 
CCU02-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 State/Cities Scrimmage Tonka United Select Field: Bandimere 2A  TV 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
CCU03-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice    JS 
CCU13-City Cntr. 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Practice  Park in lot north of Chan Elem  HC 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Practice    KT 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 State (TCSL) Practice    TV 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Practice    NL 
CCU20-McKnight 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Practice    PK 
 Thu 07/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
17th Ave Sports Center 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White Scrimmage Shakopee 17th Avenue sports complex, Shakopee  MAD 
National Sports Center TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament TBD USA Cup in Blaine Placeholder  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 State/Cities Scrimmage U12 state Shakopee Soccer Complex FIeld 3   
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Scrimmage vs. Tonka United @ Tonka. Field TDB.   NS 
CCU01-Bandimere 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional Practice    KC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black/Cities Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13/14 Black Practice    CI 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice    NO 
CCU03-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field 3  MM 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 State (TCSL) Practice    TV 
CCU18-McKnight 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities Practice  Please RSVP, bring grey and purple jerseys   
CCU19-McKnight 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Practice  Note: Field Change to McKnight - Please RSVP  MH 
 Fri 07/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament TBD USA Cup in Blaine Placeholder  NL 
CCU01-Bandimere 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice    KC 
 Sat 07/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament TBD USA Cup in Blaine Placeholder  NL 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 8:00a 9:15a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
9:15a 10:30a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
 Sun 07/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Tryouts  U9-U11 Fall 2020 Tryouts - Day 1  KS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17/19 Practice    PK 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 State (TCSL) Practice    TV 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tryouts  Fall 2020 Soccer Team Tryouts  AP 
TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Tryouts    MAD 
CCU20-McKnight 4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Practice    PK