The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  AE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Practice    LG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Indoor Practice  field C2 - warmups at 5:45pm  NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  field C2 - warmups at 5:45pm  NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  B1  CE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    EO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A1  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice  Field B2  TVE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice    JS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  B1  MM 
Indoor - Champions Hall 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Scrimmage Eden Prairie Wear dark, bring light  AC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice **TBD** "Wear Purple with black shorts/socks, bring grey"  AC 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, 112 Dome- A1 9:00p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Cities (TCSL) Team Meeting  Please bring paperwork to this meeting.  MH 
Chaska, 112 Dome- C2 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    TK 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Indoor Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Cities (TCSL) Practice  FIELD A2  CL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional Goalkeeper Training  BBJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional Goalkeeper Training  BBJ 
7:00p 7:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Conditioning  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field C1  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional goalie trainings   KK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional goalkeeper training  KK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  *Optional  NM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  *Field A1  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Indoor Practice  Field B1 - arrive 10 min early   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  B2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Cities (TCSL) Indoor Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  *Field A1  KC 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Practice    LG 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- A 8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League> Grey Game Red   KC 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- B 8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League> Purple Game Green   KC 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- C 8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League> Black Game Blue   KC 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, 112 Dome- B1 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Shared Practice with U10 Blue 2  PH 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Practice    PK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Indoor Practice  B2  BBJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field A2 - Closest to the door  JA 
7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Team Meeting  Team/Parent Meeting Following Practice  BBJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice - Field B1  MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Purple  NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Arrive early for warmup   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  KC 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Game vs. Salvo SC O4G East @ HealthEast Sports Center; Wear grey px jersey; Bring purple.  AC 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Game Lakeville Wear light, bring dark jersey  AC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- A1 12:10p 1:10p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #12 Blue Game PK/K #8 Red   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #4 Blue Game PK/K #14 Grey   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- A2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  B1  KT 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  KT 
12:10p 1:10p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #13 Orange Game PK/K #11 Black   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #5 Orange Game PK/K #3 Black   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- A3 12:10p 1:10p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #6 Grey Game PK/K #10 Gold   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #9 Purple Game PK/K #2 Gold   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- A4 12:10p 1:10p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #7 Green Game PK/K #1 Purple   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- B1 12:10p 1:10p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #1 Purple Game G1-2 #10 Gold   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 Orange Game G3-4 #6 Green   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- B2 12:10p 1:10p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #7 Green Game G1-2 #4 Blue   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 Grey Game G3-4 #3 Black   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- B3 12:10p 1:10p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #6 Grey Game G1-2 #5 Orange   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 Purple Game G3-4 #2 Gold   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- B4 12:10p 1:10p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #3 Black Game G1-2 #8 Red   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- C1 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Indoor Practice    KS 
12:10p 1:10p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #2 Gold Game G1-2 #9 Purple   KC 
1:20p 2:20p  >Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 Purple Game G5-7 #4 Blue   KC 
Chaska, 112 Dome- C2 1:20p 2:20p  >Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 Gold Game G5-7 #3 Black   KC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field C2 - Farthest from door  JA 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  *Field B1  KC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field B2  PH 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field C2 - Farthest from Door  JS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  *Field B1  KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Field B2  MH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    AB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  TS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 White (TCSL) Practice  Field B2  HC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  MAD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Indoor Practice  Field A2  TK 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field C1 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B2  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field A1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Field A1  KK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Cities (TCSL) Practice     
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  CE 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    KK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Indoor Practice  Field A2 for Feb in CH  TK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice    PK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Black  NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Practice  A1  LG 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities (TCSL) Practice    KC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice    TVE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Arrive early for warm-up   MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  RM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Practice  RK 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Scrimmage  Vs. Mpls United U17  MW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Scrimmage **TBD** vs. Waconia  MW 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD Winter> 2020 CCUD Practice    MM 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities (TCSL) Indoor Practice  All Futsal sessions will be held at Victoria Rec Center  KC 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Futsal League    PH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Futsal League  Victoria Rec Center  MAD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Futsal Training - wear indoor shoes, no cleats  AP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 3 (TCSL) Futsal League  Victoria Rec Ctr; Indoor shoes.  EM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes/no cleats  BBJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 White (TCSL) Futsal League  8475 Kochia Lane, Victoria  HC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear indoor shoes  MC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Futsal - Indoor shoes only  AB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear Indoor Shoes  RB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes  CI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Futsal League  Victoria Rec Center - Indoor shoes only  JA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Futsal League    PK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes/no cleats  BBJ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear Indoor Shoes  KC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Cities (TCSL) Futsal League Girls U11 Cities (TCSL)   JH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Futsal League  Boys U13/14 futsal - no cleats  NO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Boys U13/14 futsal - no cleats  NO