The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Extra team practice added due to AGT on Tuesday  KC 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    KC 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Field B. We will be sharing practice with Boys U11 Cities 1.  KC 
CCU41-CMS B 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  800 Victoria Dr in Chaska  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice  Now called Sunset Park (formely Veterans Park)  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  750 Victoria Drive (formerly Veteran's Park)  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  750 Victoria Dr in Chaska  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called SUNSET PARK  KC 
6:55p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Master Coach Training Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) This will be with all U12 Boys  KC 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training  (Sunset Park)  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    KC 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    KC 
 Tue 08/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team/Parent Meeting Following Practice  BBJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early.   SF 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  JA 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Ball Chasers  CMSW Stadium; game at 7pm, arrive 6:30pm  CI 
CCU40-CMS A 6:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  EO 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Veteran's Park) 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  TV 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Age Group Training  Please arrive 15 min early for warmup.  KH 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Age Group Training  AGT (Sunset Park /formerly Veteran's Park - 750 Victoria Drive  NO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Age Group Training    KH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Wed 08/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    JN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice to get more touches  MH 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    HD 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early.  KC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Field B  RB 
CCU41-CMS B 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Age Group Training    JK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Age Group Training  Age Group Training - Formerly Veterans Park, Chaska  DH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Age Group Training    KH 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Age Group Training  Sunset Park  CI 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Age Group Training    MB 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    CI 
 Thu 08/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 2  NO 
CCU01-Bandimere 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    JA 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice    SU 
6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training    MAD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training  AP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park(Formerly Veteran's Park), 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  MH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Verteran's Park) 750 Victoria Dr, Chaska  SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Master Coach Training  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Formerly Veteran's Park  BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Age group training   AB 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Fri 08/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 4:00p 5:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Ball Chasers, Wear Black Uniform, Arrive 15 mins early  BBJ 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice   BBJ 
 Sun 09/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Goalkeeper Training.CMS Field G.  TS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training - Field G  MH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training ~ FIELD G   SF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training  field G  MAD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player-Parent Technical Training  PK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Field G - Parent/Player Training  AB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training    EO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS- Field G  SU 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS - FIELD G  KS 
CCU46-CMS G 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Labor day   JT 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  4-5 Player/Parent Technical Training No Goalie Training  AP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  Field G   KK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Practice  HD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Player/Parent Practice  NL