The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Richfield - G14 Richfield High School: 7001 Harriet Ave Richfield  MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs. Force Soccer, Zane Sports Park, Brooklyn Park   MM 
7:40p 9:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game Tonka United Minnetonka High School Upper Turf Field  TVE 
CCU25-Bluff Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game STMA Wear Dark Jersey- bring Both Jersey's. Arrive 30 min before game  MM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Club Deportivo Lobos Field 25  NL 
CCU26-Bluff Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game Wright County - BU9 - Faatz Field 26 - BLACK jersey  MM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Joint Practice with Girls U18-C2  NO 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Game SES Lightning   EM 
7:20p 8:35p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Game North Metro Three Rivers Warmups at 6:30pm - bring both jerseys  NO 
 Tue 07/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game STMA Gutzwiller Park: County Road 119 Saint Michael, MN  PH 
7:20p 8:35p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Orono- Weston Orono Middle School - arrive 45 minutes prior to kickoff   SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Team Building  Team Event - Ice Cream at The Social in Victoria following game  KN 
CCU25-Bluff Park 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    KK 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game CCU U09 Gold 3   AV 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game CC United - BU09 Gold 2   KT 
CCU26-Bluff Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game WRC09GY201 Warm-up Starts at 5:30 pm  MM 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Practice    SD 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Tonka Fusion Elite Change of location to Clover Ridge  EC 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Other     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    PK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Mankato   DVA 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:00p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game MUSxx - Minneapolis United   BBJ 
 Wed 07/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Fri 07/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional age group pickup game  AC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional drop-in pick-up soccer games, not training  JJ 
6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Optional Pick-Up Games Girls U12 C2 If you're in town, come and have a kick!  KH 
6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games **TBD** Optional "fun" soccer pick-up games w/age group!  NO 
 Sun 07/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Team Building  Women's World Cup Watch Party @ Cuzzy's in Chaska (go USA!)  AV 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30a 6:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
3:00p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional age group pickup game  AC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Optional Pick-Up Games  Come if you're in town... make your own teams and play!  KH 
6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional drop-in pick-up soccer games, not training  JJ 
6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Optional Pick-Up Games Girls U12 C2 Organize your own games and play! If you're in town, come!  KH 
6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Time change - jJoining U12s for scrimmages  CI 
6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games **TBD** Optional "fun" soccer pick-up games w/age group!  NO 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
Chaska, Rec- McKnight 1 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice  Meet Jonathan at McKnight fields  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD