The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game WRIGHT COUNTY Delano Elementary School 678 Tiger Dr Delano, Field D3  RM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs. Crow River, Field Location: 600 Kristi Lane, Watertown  MM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game EPSC Miller Park Field #10  TVE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Eclipse Eclipse U16P A4 / West St. Paul Sports Complex  LG 
7:20p 8:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game Centennial Centennial Middle School, Field 06  AB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Game MapleBrook SC MapleGrove Middle School 11B. Wear white (bring black). Arr 6:45  EM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Waconia Socce - BU14 Waconia High School, Field 15  EC 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game East Select Soccer   GS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game KLXxx - Keliix Intra Rescheduled game vs Keliix  CI 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Three Rivers - B09 Reschedule of 5/22 game  NL 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game WRC - B09 - Ortmann   AV 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game Waconia Soccer Club Rescheduled from 5/22 - Wear BLACK  KS 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:45p 9:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Game St Anthony Please arrive 30 min prior to game  MD 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game Hastings vs. Hastings - Clover Ridge (4) - arrive 30 minutes early  NO 
CCU42-CMS C 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  30 minutes conditioning prior to practice. BRING WATER   RS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    RS 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Northern Lights Soccer Wear dark; arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:45p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game Crow River Soccer Club Christ Com. Lutheran: 512 County Road 10 SE Watertown, MN  PH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Orono-Weston - G14 Mound Westonka HS Field 3: 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E Mound, MN  MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game @ Shakopee - G14 17th Ave Sports Complex; Field #01  NS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game North Oaks - Chapman West Recreation Area - North Oaks Soccer Club, Field 05  AB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game  Field 14 -9661 Fernbrook Ln N Maple Grove, MN (Fernbrook Elem)  AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game Orono-Westonka Westonka MWHS Field 3  CJ 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Crow River Chris Community Lutheran School-arrive 45 minutes prior kickoff   SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game Waconia Soccer Club Waconia Hogh School - Field B  CJ 
8:10p 9:50p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game MTA Richfield HS, 7001 Harriet Ave, Richfield MN 55423  BN 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Waconia Waconia HS field C  J K 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  Updated start time and duration   
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Practice    SD 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game WRCxx - Wright County please arrive 45 mins early and bring both jerseys  KS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  6pm game vs Fusion  LS 
CCU03-Bandimere 6:00p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game SANxx - St Anthony   BBJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game NPSxx - New Prague   CI 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU13-City Cntr. 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Game St. Michael   MAD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game STMA Warm-up Starts at 6:30 pm, bring both jerseys  KN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
6:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  NOTE UPDATED LOCATION (MCKNIGHT) Dan Westin will coach session  LS 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Maplebrook   GS 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game CRVxx - Crow River   BBJ 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game Crow River S changed field 6/4 - Watertown City Fields - CRV01  NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - B09 6 -Orono High Schl 795 N Old Crystal Bay Rd Long Lake, MN 55356  KT 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 Wayzata High School Turf, Field 2  BL 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Richfield - G14 Makeup from 5/22  MC 
7:45p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Rochester   GS 
CCU03-Bandimere 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game MTA 05G ECNL/C1   NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game STMA United Field 14 - BLACK jersey  KS 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Field 14  NL 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game Crow River S   AV 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 7:30a 8:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
CCU06-Diethelm 7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Fusion Navy FIELD 6 VICTORIA  RS 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game STMA   AB 
7:20p 8:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Game STMA- Feder Field 08  TK 
CCU09-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Game Waconia Soccer   JJ 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game Waconia Waconia High School Field 15  CJ 
6:00p 6:50p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Game  vs. Keliix-Intra Blue (Neiman Sports Complex: Field H-East)  JG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game Crow River S arrive 45 mins early and bring both jerseys  KS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  VS WRC  MH 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game MTA RESCHEDULE FROM 5-22  RS 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Game Waconia Game time may change pending reschedule request  EO 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game STMA - Auger   AB 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   RM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game ECU vs. ECU 05BC1  EC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Shakopee   JK 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:30p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game Salvo SC Victoria Rec Fields, 8465 Kochia Ln Victoria, MN 55386  BN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game North East United vs. North East United - Diethelm (07) - arrive 30 min early  NO 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale - BU11   CI 
7:20p 8:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game MPBxx - Maplebrook Note date change from 7/2  BBJ 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Waconia Soccer Club Arrive 40 mins early. Wear black (bring light jersey).  AV 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament BLMxx - Bloomington Prairie Cup Game 1: Miller Park - MP#13  CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  Quarry Point Park - 15725 Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley field 7  MM 
8:30p 9:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Lakeville Miller Park #10 8208 Eden Prairie Road Eden Prairie, MN 55347  AE 
AWAY GAME, TBD 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament TRSA Boys U14 C3 Eden Prairie -Miller Park Field 11 - 45 mins prior, white jersey  KS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game BLOOMINGTON Flying Cloud Field #8  DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Richfield Washington Park-7600 17th Ave S Richfield, MN 55423 F4  DVA 
7:15p 8:25p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game White Bear Lake Wear light; arrive 45 minutes early; Hanifl Field 40N  AC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
17th Ave Sports Center 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Shakopee Shakopee rescheduled game  JK 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  Quarry Point Park field 5 - 15725 Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley  MM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Tournament Centennial Rush Gutzwiller Park - Field #14  JG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tournament STMA Tournament. Location:Gutzwiller Park field 17 (HOME team)  AV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament STMA - Oliveira Gutzwiller Park in St Michael - Field 19  NL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tournament STMA United HOME team - Wear BLACK - Gutzwiller Park Field #14  KS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament Fusion Prairie Cup Game 2: Flying Cloud Fields - FC#7  CI 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Maple Brook Gutzwiller Park, F15; Home Team; Arrive 30 min early for warm-up  KN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game 2009 10U Boys Gold Away Team | N. River Hills 2E | 11501 19th Avenue, Burnsville  AB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game St Paul Blackhawks Fronlo Park West - 10245 Franlo Rd Eden Prairie  AE 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game ECU - 05BC1 Eau Claire Soccer Park, Field 3  EC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game New Prague BU10 Black Away Team | N. River Hills 2E | 11501 19th Avenue, Burnsville  AB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Tournament North Metro - Cosmos Gutzwiller Park - Field #14  JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tournament Northern Lights Tournament. Location:Gutzwiller Park field 18 (AWAY team)  AV 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tournament GRSC HOME team - Wear BLACK - Gutzwiller Park Field #15  KS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament North Metro Gutzwiller Park in St Michael - Field 19  NL 
5:50p 7:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  JohnnyCake Rdg Park - 14255 Johnny Cake Rdg Rd, Apple Valley - 5  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Crow River Gutzwiller Park, F15; Home Team; Arrive 30 min early for warm-up  KN 
6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament EAGxx - Eagan Prairie Cup Game 3: Flying Cloud Fields - FC#2  CI 
AWAY GAME, TBD 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament Salvo Boys U14 Red Eden Prairie - Flying Cloud FIelds - FC #17 -- Arrive 45 mins e  KS 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  Gutzwiller Park, St. Michael, MN  EO 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  Gutzwiller Park, field 16  EO 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Tournament  BV United Tournament JRCP6 410 start   MH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament EPSC 05 Boys Grey Eden Prairie - Flying Cloud FIelds - FC #2 -- Arrive 45 mins e  KS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game SALVO Miller Park #12  DN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Tournament  JCRP 7   MH 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
CCU42-CMS C 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  MYSA License Training - there will be other U9-10 teams here too  PH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU06-Diethelm 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
CCU07-Diethelm 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game OWSC   DVA 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Fire Soccer Club Field L2  LG 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game Euro FC U10 Boys Yellow Away Team | N. River Hills 2W | 11501 19th Avenue, Burnsville  AB 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game GU17-Burset Flying Cloud #5  AE 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Tournament STMA United Gutzwiller Park - Field #15  JG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tournament North Metro Tournament. Location:Gutzwiller Park field 18 (HOME team)  AV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament Wright County Titans Gutzwiller Park in St Michael - Field 20  NL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tournament Mankato AWAY team - Wear WHITE - Gutzwiller Park Field #14  KS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game CMYSA Gutzwiller Park, F15; Home Team; Arrive 30 min early for warm-up  KN 
AWAY GAME, TBD 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  Gutzwiller Park, field 17  EO 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament NRSCU U14B Eden Prairie - Flying Cloud FIelds - FC #5 -- Arrive 45 mins e  KS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Tournament  Championship OR Third Place EP Cup game  DN 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Tournament  JCRP 13  MH 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice  Meet Jonathan Tudor for practice.   KC 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
5:30p 6:30p  >CCUD Summer> CCUD Summer Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
8:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Team Meeting  Short mandatory team mtg after practice. At least one parent plz  EM 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 1:15p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Coach Training  Coaches training - Low impact scrimmage  CJ 
CCU42-CMS C 1:15p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  We are playing a mock practice/game for a MYSA coaches clinic.   NS 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU46-CMS G 1:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  We will play for the MYSA D License coaches. CMSE Fields.   MW 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- A 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Purple Game Blue   KC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Red Game Orange   AL 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- B 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Green Game Black   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    BK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice     
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD