The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Game Club Deportivo Lobos Hazel Park Academy School  EM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game  Gutzwiller Park Address: County Road 119, Saint Michael   
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs: MapleBrook,Clyde Andrews, Field 04,7012 117th Ave N,Champlin  MM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  GS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Joint Practice with Girls U18-C2  NO 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game Orono-Weston - G11   AB 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Edina Soccer Club ESC U14 C1 Game at Lewis Park, Field 18; 7300 Cahill Road Edina, MN 55439  EC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game Maplebrook SC-GUC2 Bauman Fernbrook Elementary, field 14  BL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Game WRIGHT COUNTY Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary, 1111 7th Ave NW, Buffalo (N4)   MAD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game Maplebrook Gleason Fields: 18815 67th Ave N Maple Grove, MN - Field 21  CJ 
7:10p 8:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game Orono Westonka Soccer Club Orono Terrace Field 7: 685 Old Crystal Bay Road, Long Lake, Mn  PH 
7:15p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game MapleBrook SC Maple Grove Middle School - Arrive 45 minutes early   SW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Salvo SC Healtheast Sports Center  JK 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Practice    SD 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game NMSA   BBJ 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Orono-Weston - G09 Warm-up Starts at 5:30 pm, bring both jerseys  KN 
CCU15-City Cntr 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game Fusion Girls 05 Navy 2 Please wear dark jersey but also bring white one  MI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  VS Tonka United  LS 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
6:45p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
CCU19-McKnight 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
CCU09-Diethelm 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game ORNxx - Orono   BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Game Orono Westonka   CI 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game North Oaks - Chapman West Recreation Area, North Oaks Soccer Club Field 6   
6:00p 7:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Game ORNxx - Orono Please arrive 30 min prior to game - Westonka MWHS Field 3  MD 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    KC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    KC 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Eclipse Eclipse U16P A3  KC 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game Eden Prairie   KC 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game STMA - Oliveira   KC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game Orono-Weston - B09 Field 14 - BLACK JERSEY  KC 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Field 15  KC 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Fusion Navy FIELD 4  KC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game KLXxx - Keliix Intra   KC 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  KC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    KC 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Orono-Weston - G14   KC 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:30p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Eclipse Select Wear dark; arrive 45 minutes early  KC 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game  Fields Closed will be rescheduled  CJ 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:45p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game Fusion Wayzata High School Turf - Gray Jerseys, Bring both-arrive 6 PM  KS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament Fusion PresCup Round 1; Fld 4; 1821 111th Ave NW Coon Rapids, 55433  EC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Game North Metro Three Rivers Hawkridge (field 5): 18001 Verdin St NW, Andover / arrive 6:45pm  NO 
CCU25-Bluff Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Game Shakopee City Center Park, Chanhassen  MM 
CCU26-Bluff Park 6:40p 7:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game WRC - B10 - Wilson Field location change  MM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Game    MM 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  NEW LOCATION  KN 
6:45p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  New Location; Joint Practice with U12-C2  CI 
6:45p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice  NEW LOCATION!  EM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
CCU18-McKnight 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Orono Westonka Soccer Club Arrive 40 mins early. Wear black (bring light jersey).  AV 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Tournament Eagan Wave Regional Thresher Fields Park B4, 30 min early, white, bring black  BL 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:10p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Game  vs. Orono-Weston (Hilltop Elementary: Field 1)  JG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Tournament Fusion Coon Rapids Soccer Complex/ Field 2  GS 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game St Croix 03 Academy Girls P   LG 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Maplebrook Wear dark, arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament Tonka Fusion 05 Select 1 Sand Creek Park fld 2, 1008 Northfield Blvd NW, Coon Rapids  EC 
11:15a 12:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  George Ohmann Park, field 27  EO 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament Minnesota Thunder Academy President Cup - Coon Rapids Soccer Complex   JK 
AWAY GAME, TBD TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Other  Bachmans Fundraiser  DVA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament Salvo SC MN Presidents Cup - Coon Rapids Sports Complex Field 2  LG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Tournament Eagan Wave State Thresher Fields Park B1, 30 min early, white, bring black  BL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament MUS U14 COPA President's Cup; Coon Rapids Soccer Complex Filed 3  EC 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Game G5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Game G5-7 #1 ROYAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Game G5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Game B5-7 #2 NAVY   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Game B5-7 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Game G5-7 #2 RED   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Game G5-7 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Game B5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Game B5-7 #1 ROYAL   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Game B5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Game G1 #10 NAVY   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Game G1 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Game B1 #12 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Game B1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Game G1 #2 NAVY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Game B1 #4 CARBON   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Game B1 #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Game G1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Game B1 #3 PURPLE   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Game G1 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Game B1 #2 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Game B2 #6 GREY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Game G2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Game B2 #2 NAVY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Game G2 #2 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Game B2 #3 PURPLE   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Game G2 #3 PURPLE   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Game B2 #1 ROYAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Game G2 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Game PK A #6 GREY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Game GK #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Game PK A #1 ROYAL   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Game GK #2 RED   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-05 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Game PK B #32 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-06 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Game PK B #22 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Game PK A #4 SKY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Game GK #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Game PK A #5 YELLOW   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Game GK #3 PURPLE   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Game PK B #40 NAVY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Game BK #12 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Game PK B #28 FOREST   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Game BK #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Game PK B #31 CORAL   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Game BK #3 PURPLE   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Game PK B #21 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-13 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Game PK B #30 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-14 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Game PK B #29 CARBON   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Game BK #2 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Game PK B #39 CORAL   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Game BK #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Game PK B #38 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Game BK #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Game G3-4 #6 FOREST   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Game B3-4 #8 FOREST   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Game B3-4 #10 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Game G3-4 #2 NAVY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Game B3-4 #2 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Game G3-4 #3 PURPLE   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Game B3-4 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Game G3-4 #1 ROYAL   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Game B3-4 #9 CARBON   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
9:30a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    RS 
CCU07-Diethelm 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:45a 12:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Tournament Brainerd Blast Thresher Fields Park B3, 30 min early, white, bring black  BL 
1:25p 2:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  George Ohmann Park, field 27  EO 
AWAY GAME, TBD 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament **TBD** Coon Rapids Soccer Complex Field 2  LG 
9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  George Ohmann Park, field 28  EO 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament Lakeville Soccer Club B14 President's Cup; Coon Rapids Soccer Complex Filed 6  EC 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
5:30p 6:30p  >CCUD Summer> CCUD Summer Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice     
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM