The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game WRC - B09 - Ortmann Northwinds Elementary 1111 7th Ave NW Buffalo, MN 55313   KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Joint Practice with Girls U18-C2  NO 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  LOCATION CHANGE   JK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Rachel will conducting a fitness camp  KM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game Tonka United White   TVE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs. NMSA, Bandimere Field 1  MM 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Moving Sunday practice to Monday due to weekend weather forecast  MH 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game Waconia Wear Dark Jersey- bring Both Jersey's. Arrive 30 min before game  RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game STMA - Oliveira rescheduled game  AV 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 7:30p 9:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game Eclipse Select Rescheduled State Cup Game.   BN 
CCU05-Clover Rdg 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Diethelm closed- practice at McKnight same time    
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  DIETHELM CLOSED  TK 
CCU18-McKnight 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Game Denden Denden is home team but does not have a home field  MM 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Game G5-7 #6 GREY   KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Game G5-7 #10 NAVY #8 FOREST PLAYS ON MONDAY THIS WEEK  KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Game G5-7 #5 YELLOW   KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Game G5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Game B1 #12 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Game B1 #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Game B1 #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Game G2 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Game G2 #2 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Game GK #8 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Game GK #2 RED   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Jamboree PK B #40 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Game PK B #24 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 7:00p 8:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Game PK B #23 PURPLE   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Jamboree PK B #34 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Game B3-4 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Game B3-4 #6 GREY   KC 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
17th Ave Sports Center 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game Shakopee Soccer Association 17th Avenue Sports Complex - Field 2  CJ 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game North Metro Three Rivers Otsego Soccer Complex; Field 63; wear light jersey  AC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Waconia Soccer Club Waconia High School, field F. Arrive 40 mins early.   AV 
7:15p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Game MapleBrook SC vs MapleBrook SC - BU11C1 - Maple Grove Middle School (10)  NO 
8:30p 10:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game MPB StateCup. Osseo Sr HS Stadiu,10223 93rd Ave N, Maple Grove 55369  BN 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice     
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Practice    SD 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
CCU13-City Cntr. 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game Waconia Warmup Starts 5:00pm - Bring both jerseys  PH 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Waconia Socc - G09 Warm-up Starts at 5:00 pm, bring both jerseys  KN 
6:40p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Game Orono-Weston - G09   MAD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Low player availibity due to band concert & C2 game play  JJ 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    KS 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Game G5-7 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Game B1 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Game B1 #2 NAVY #2 Red Plays Tuesday instead of Monday this week  KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Game B1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Game G2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Game G2 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-05 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Game PK B #32 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-06 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Game PK B #21 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Game GK #7 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Game GK #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 7:00p 8:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Game PK B #22 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-13 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Jamboree PK B #37 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-14 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Jamboree PK B #36 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Jamboree PK B #35 RED   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Game B3-4 #10 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Game B3-4 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Game B3-4 #7 BLACK   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:15p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Tonka Home game - Victoria  JK 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Tonka United 05B Academy Blue Field 7  EC 
CCU08-Diethelm 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game WRCxx - Wright County   BBJ 
CCU09-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Game Three Rivers- B11 Otsego Soccer Complex 13400 90th Street NE Otsego, MN 55330   
6:30p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Game U18 Boys Hassan Elementary - 14055 Orchid Ln Rogers  MD 
7:20p 8:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game Centennial Centennial Middle School, Field 6  KC 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    MM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field   
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Three Rivers Field 14  NL 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game Crow River S - B09   MM 
6:50p 7:50p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game Waconia Soccer Club Field 15 - BLACK jersey  KS 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game EDIxx - Edina Moved to Chan HS  CI 
8:00p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game Maplebrook SC-GUC2 Malley arrive 30 min early for warmups  BL 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game MUS-Mpls United FIELD 4  MM 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    MM 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  MM 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Game B5-7 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Game B5-7 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Game G1 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Game G1 #2 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Game B2 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Game B2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Game PK A #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Game PK A #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Game BK #7 BLACK In Place of Saturday Game  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Game BK #9 CARBON In Place of Saturday Game  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Game BK #6 GREY In Place of Saturday Game  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Game BK #11 CORAL In Place of Saturday Game #11 playing on Wednesday instead of Th  KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Game G3-4 #6 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Game G3-4 #1 ROYAL   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    MM 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Richfield - G14   MM 
CCU08-Diethelm 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Game WRC12GC301   MM 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:10p 8:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Game WRIGHT COUNTY Away at Buffalo Northwinds Elementary  EO 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game North Metro Three Rivers wear light; Hawkridge Field 5  AC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game Tonka Fusion Elite Changed to Lake Ann - park in 1st parking lot to your right.   NS 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   RM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Game  vs. Waconia  JG 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale   AB 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game Shakopee please arrive 45 mins early and bring both jerseys  KS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game  Clover Ridge # 4  AE 
Chaska, CCU39 - CMS Turf 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Chaska middle school west turf (dome)   
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice  Location change due to field closure. Time moved back 15 minutes  KH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice  Turf - (where the dome would be)  BBJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
CCU42-CMS C 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Game B5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Game B5-7 #6 GREY   KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice added since there are no games for Memorial Day weekend  JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Game B5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Game G1 #10 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Game G1 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Game G1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Game B2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Game B2 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Game PK A #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Game PK A #2 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Game BK #4 SKY In Place of Saturday Game  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Game BK #10 MAROON In Place of Saturday Game  KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Game G3-4 #7 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Game G3-4 #3 PURPLE   KC 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- C 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   KK 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice TBD   MM 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  New location due to field conditions. Look for Jonathan  AC 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  VS CR White  MH 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Minnesota Thunder Academy   JK 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs: MapleBrook, rescheduled game - game starts at 7:20pm   MM 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Inver Grove Heights Heat Arrive 40 mins early. Wear black (bring light jersey).  AV 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game WRC-G15- Reierson Rockford High School, Field R1  BL 
AWAY GAME, TBD TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament  Real Colorado Tournament - May 24-27  LG 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Gitchi Gummi CSS Saints Field - Duluth  DVA 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
CCU41-CMS B 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Fun Practice - Inviting all U9 Girls to Participate!  JN 
Rec CMS Field B 1:00p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  'Soccer Camp' with JT Naples - CMS-adjacent to the stadium field  MH 
CCU06-Diethelm 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 2:45p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    HD 
2:45p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  OPTIONAL: Practice with the U09 teams at regular CMS-G field  JA 
4:15p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Team Building  Team volunteer oportunity  JJ 
4:15p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Friendly  Optional TOPSoccer Volunteer Opportunity (purple training shirt)  AV 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Enjoy Memorial Day Weekend!  BL 
CCU46-CMS G 2:45p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice  Mess around practice, for anyone in town   MH 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ