The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville White Bear Heat Updated with game time  BBJ 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  No cleats!  AC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  no cleats  SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor gym, no cleats. Court B.  JJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  gym floor - no cleats  NO 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
Indoor - CCC 6:45p 7:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:45p 7:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  TURF A  KS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    R M 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Chaska Community Center  JG 
8:45p 9:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  No Cleats  BN 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Court 2 *no cleats  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Indoor Practice    AB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Court 2. School gym...wear indoor soccer shoes or sneakers.   EM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Indoor Practice  Court 1; indoor shoes  CI 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice  No cleats  TVE 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Court 2  KN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Indoor Practice  Court 1; indoor shoes  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Gym floor - Indoor shoes  NS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field B2   BN 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 6:00p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game Blaine North Stadium, U1-N, NSC, 1700 105th Ave NE Blaine, MN 55449  BN 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No cleats  NL 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Court 2  AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  gym floor - no cleats  NO 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice  COURT 2  RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Court 1  EC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Court 1  GS 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville  (Southeast Sabers)   BBJ 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Carver Elementary - Court 1  AB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Court 2  BL 
Indoor - CCC 7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A - NO CLEATS Wear indoor soccer shoes or tennis shoes  MI 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MC 
Indoor - Jonathan Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  No cleats  NL 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Indoor Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 9:35a 10:50a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Tournament St. Croix NSC College Showcase, NSC North Field   BN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Tournament Maplebrook NSC College Showcase, NSC South Field, Blaine  BN 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 2:20p 3:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament Eagan Wave 2003 NSC College Showcase  LG 
4:15p 5:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Scrimmage Waconia Scrimmage vs. Waconia 15U C3; Waconia High School Stadium Turf  MC 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:05p 8:05p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament CR United Cardinals NSC Spring College Showcase - Blaine  LG 
Indoor - CCC 5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  TURF B  KS 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No cleats  NL 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field C. enter through the Arena entrance. NO CLEATS.  AV 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  No cleats , remember both practive jerseys  KT 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Chaska Community Center  JG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  CCC - A (Combined practice with all Gold teams)  AB 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Rink 2 - C  KN 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A  GS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Indoor Practice    AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Indoor Practice    MH 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    RS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MI 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
4:45p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 9:35a 10:50a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Tournament DASC- Sioux Falls NSC College Showcase, NSC South Field, Blaine  BN 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 11:10a 12:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament Dasc 2003   LG 
8:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  USWNT plays vs Belgium - players should watch  DN 
AWAY GAME, TBD TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament  NSC Spring College Showcase - Blaine  LG 
10:00a 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Other  Cub Foods - Chanhassen fundraiser  DVA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Scrimmage  At Holy Family (1st field on right). Arrive 30min. before  TVE 
Indoor - CCC 8:15a 9:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field A. No Cleats- tennis shoes or indoor shoes only  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A *no cleats  AV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor turf, no cleats.  JJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B  GS 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training    JT 
6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training    MM 
Indoor - Savage Dome 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  We will train independently for first half then scrimmage C1s  DN 
9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Practice / Scrimmage with the U14 C2 team.   NS