The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs. MUS 13U Girls Samba, Neiman Sports Complex, Field C 11  MM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Shortened by 30 minutes  CI 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  GS 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game WRC10GY201 Wear Dark Jersey- bring Both Jersey's. Arrive 30 min before game  RM 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1   MC 
7:15p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game Fusion Navy   TVE 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice  Note Field Change from C-10 to C-12  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice  Note Field Change from C-10 to C-12  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice  Time/Location Change Per Coach Request  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:30p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Eclipse Select Wear dark; arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Game St Michael Gutzwiller Park, Kady Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376 (Field 18)  MAD 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale - BU11 Cavanagh Park, Field #1; 5100 Corvallis Ave. N., Crystal, MN  CI 
7:15p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game CRVxx - Crow River Time change-CRV02- 512 County Road 10 SE Watertown  BBJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  MH 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice  At Bluff Park in Carver  EO 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game Fusion Navy   MM 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    MM 
CCU13-City Cntr. 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    MM 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Orono-Weston - G09 Warm-up Starts at 5:00 pm, bring both jerseys  MM 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game Crow River Warm-up starts 5:45pm - Bring Both Jerseys  MM 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 5:30p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game WACxx - Waconia   BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Game    SD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
6:45p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    MM 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    MM 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:15p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Waconia   JK 
6:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game Fusion GIrls 05 Navy 1 Please wear dark jersey but also bring white one  MI 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Waconia Socce - BU14 Field 7  EC 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Crow River Soccer Club Please arrive 45 before kickoff to warm up   SW 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game  STMA-Oliveira - Gutzwiller Park Cty Rd 119 St Michael, MN 55376  KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Game canceled; Practice instead  CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    MM 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game Hastings vs. Hastings Fut-G16 - Bandimere/field1 -arrive 30 minutes early  NO 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game MapleBrook Field 14   
CCU15-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game Orono Westonka Soccer Club   AV 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game MapleBrook SC Field 15 - BLACK JERSEY  KS 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  Moved earlier per player request  JT 
5:45p 7:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Game Eclipse U18 Please arrive 30 min prior to game - Clover Ridge Field 4  MD 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 7:30p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Owattona   GS 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
CCU18-McKnight 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Game ORN12GC301   JJ 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game NMSA   AB 
CCU19-McKnight 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Game Anoka   TK 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:40p 7:55p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale FIELD 6  RS 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Salvo SC 03B South Steel Maged Flint Hills Rec Complex-1201 Bonaire Path E Rosemount, MN 5506  DVA 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Game Waconia Waconia High School, field H  EO 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game  Field 15-Bridle Ridge Park 3990 Elrene Road Eagan, MN 55122  AE 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Team Building  Ice cream @ The Social in Victoria to celebrate first game!  AV 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game Tonka United 05G Academy Blue   NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game Orono Westonka   AB 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:40p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Game  vs. Keliix-Intra Blue  JG 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game Minneapolis United   CJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game Crow River S Please arrive 45 mins before game. Bring both jerseys  KS 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU28-29 ChaskaHS Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   PK 
CCU42-CMS C 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL   JP 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Keliix Intra Arrive 40 mins early. Wear black (bring light jersey).  AV 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Game Northern Lights Soccer vs. Northern Lights Soccer Club - arrive 30 minutes early  NO 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game MUSxx - Minneapolis United Parade Stadium; 600 Kenwood Pkwy., Minneapolis, MN  CI 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice     
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Gitchi Gummi   DVA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 arrive 7 pm, Wear New Black Jersey, bring White, Field 4  BL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Minnesota Rush Wear dark, arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Maplebrook NSC Spring Cup - Field N4  AE 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament Waconia Wildcats NSC E2 N  NL 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament MapleBrook Hager NSC E1 N  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Kellix NSC - Field N3  AE 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Game G5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Game G5-7 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Game G5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Game B5-7 #1 ROYAL   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Game B5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Game G5-7 #1 ROYAL   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Game G5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Game B5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Game B5-7 #9 CARBON   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Game B5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Game G1 #10 NAVY   KC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Game G1 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Game B1 #12 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Game B1 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Game G1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Game B1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Game B1 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Game G1 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Game B1 #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Game G1 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Game B1 #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Game B2 #6 GREY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Game G2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Game B2 #4 SKY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Game G2 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Game B2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Game G2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Game B2 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Game G2 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Game PK A #6 GREY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Game GK #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Game PK A #4 SKY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Game GK #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-05 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Game PK B #32 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-06 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Game PK B #21 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Game PK A #5 YELLOW   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Game GK #8 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Game PK A #8 FOREST   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Game GK #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Game PK B #40 NAVY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Game BK #12 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Game PK B #27 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Game BK #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Game PK B #28 FOREST   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Game BK #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Game PK B #31 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-13 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Game PK B #29 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-14 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Game PK B #39 CORAL   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Game BK #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Game PK B #38 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Game BK #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Game PK B #37 GREY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Game BK #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Game G3-4 #6 FOREST   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Game B3-4 #7 BLACK   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Game B3-4 #10 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Game G3-4 #8 NAVY   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Game B3-4 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Game G3-4 #7 CORAL   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Game B3-4 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Game G3-4 #2 NAVY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Game B3-4 #8 FOREST   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
9:15a 10:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    RS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    EM 
CCU07-Diethelm 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament Fusion SC Academy 2 NSC E2 S  NL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament  Placeholder for Championship (top 2 teams play) NSC E2 S  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Tonka NSC Spring Cup-Field H1  AE 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Blaine NSC - Field J1  AE 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    MW 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    TT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
CCU46-CMS G 4:15p 5:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Top Soccer   Team Building Event   JT 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM