The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Team Building  Bowlero in Eden Prairie  CI 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  MOVED INDOORS  KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Moving practice indoors, please see new time & location.  AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice    EM 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    ES 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Moved from grass fields  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice  Purple Jerseys  KS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Location changed due to weather  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Venue change due to field closures   JT 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 5:30p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Team Pictures  Arrive 5:15; Wear uniform w/ white jersey, no cleats inside  CI 
5:35p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Team Pictures  Camera B  JJ 
6:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Team Pictures  Pioneer Ridge Commons   MAD 
6:00p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Team Pictures  Team Pictures - CAMERA A - Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons  KS 
6:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1  Team Pictures  Team Pictures: Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons (Camera A)  JG 
6:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Team Pictures  pictures Camera b - full uniform (both jerseys) socks and cleats  KT 
6:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2  Team Pictures  Middle School Commons, Camera A, No Cleats, Uniform TBD  KN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    MI 
6:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2  Team Pictures  Team Photos at Pioneer Ridge  EO 
7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Team Pictures  Commons,Camera A, Blk Jersey, samples there if need for photo,   BL 
7:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1  Team Pictures  Wear Black - Team Photos - Pioneer Commons - Camera B  JK 
7:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Team Pictures  Arrive at 7 for 7:15 Pioneer MS Commons - Wear BLACK Jersey  CJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Practice moved indoors - after team photos   JK 
7:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Team Pictures  PRMS Commons, Camera A. Black game jersey/shorts. No cleats  AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  PRACTICE MOVED TO INDOORS. NOTE TIME CHANGE    
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Team Pictures  Camera B  TVE 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3  Team Pictures    LS 
8:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Team Pictures    NS 
8:00p 8:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2  Team Pictures    MD 
8:15p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Team Pictures  Team Pictures in the Commons- Purple shirt   BBJ 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1  Team Pictures    DVA 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice  Time/Location Change Per Coach Request  KC 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Fill In Coach  CJ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Jonathan Tudor will be running practice  MH 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL The practice is moved to City Center (behind Chan Library)  JP 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Tonight's training has been moved to City Center  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
CCU15-City Cntr 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  weather & field conditions permitting   KT 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    KC 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 5:30p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Team Pictures  Wear light jersey, bring dark too! Pioneer Ridge Commons  AC 
5:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Pictures    MC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Team Pictures  Pictures are at 6:00pm (Camera B) - Pioneer Commons Area  NO 
6:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Team Pictures  Team Pics in Commons - Black jersey- full uniform   BBJ 
6:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Team Meeting  Team meeting directly following team pictures  AC 
6:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Team Pictures  Wear Uniform - Black Jersey - No cleats allowed in the school.  NL 
6:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold  Team Pictures  Middle school Commons. Wear Purple Uniform. No Cleats  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3  Team Pictures  Pictures are at 6:45pm (Camera A) - Pioneer Commons Area  NO 
6:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Team Pictures  Wear white jersey; no cleats; arrive 15 minutes early  CI 
6:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2  Team Pictures  Wear black/grey jersey. No cleats allowed.  AB 
7:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Team Pictures  Camera A; Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons  KH 
7:15p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Team Pictures  Arrive 10 mins early. Wear black jersey (new uniform), no cleats  AV 
7:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Team Pictures  Wear Black Jersey - Pioneer Ridge Commons   SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Team Pictures  Wear BLACK Jerseys for Photos  KS 
7:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Team Pictures  Camera A  MI 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1  Team Pictures  Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons/Camara B  GS 
8:00p 8:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1  Team Pictures    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1  Team Pictures  No Cleats, Black Jersey  EC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL Make up practice for all the rainouts.  KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice  First Practice  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  5:00 - 6:30 pm   JK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Practice is on - but moved to Victoria  CI 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice  Bring gear to change after practice for photos  KS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  GS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice    AB 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  Practice is on football field   KT 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  CHAN STADIUM (NOT CHASKA)   JK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Only if fields don't open - Coach Keaton to Cover  CJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  turf practice in case outdoor field not open yet  AV 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  Practice on Outside turf at Chan HS stadium  NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
9:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice None   BN 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
CCU42-CMS C 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   RM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Keaton Coaching  BK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU42-CMS C 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  rescheduled from Wednesday 4/23  MM 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Scrimmage Mankato Please bring both training shirts (wear purple, bring gray).  AV 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Mpls United Premier; Field U2  NM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Practice with GU18  BL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  Free Kicks and Corners  JT 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice  Make up practice for cancelled practice on April 15.  JP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  CHANGED TO JUST ONE HOUR (5-6PM)   JK 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 8:00a 9:35a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament PARK VALLEY UNITED Match 115, field NSC J3  BBJ 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Kelix Intra; Field H3  NM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament Lakeville NSC Field M4 N  AB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament White Bear NSC Blaine, Field H4 (home team) - READY BY 10:45 AM  JK 
1:30p 3:05p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament Maplebrook Match 117, Field NSC J2  BBJ 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Alchemy DSC; Field H1  NM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament Blaine NSC Blaine - Field J1 (away team)  JK 
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament Fire Soccer Club NSC Field M2 S  AB 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Tournament Wright County-G12-Taylor Arrive 40 mins early. North field. Wear black (bring gray).  AV 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Tournament Wright County-G12-Frechette South field. Crimson Stadium. 9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove  AV 
6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Scrimmage Wright Co. Rockford H.S. Stadium - 7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373  AE 
AWAY GAME, TBD 1:10p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Tournament  Cedar Rapids Tournament - Tuma #29 vs. VISION VSA 06 GIRLS   MM 
5:10p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Tournament  Cedar Rapids Tournament - Tuma #11 vs. NORTH SCOTT FIRE (IA)   MM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Team Building  Feed my starving Children/Please arrive 15 min early  GS 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 8:15a 9:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
Indoor - CMS East Gym 8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:15a 8:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:15a 8:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:15a 8:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:30a 8:45a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:30a 8:45a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:30a 8:45a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:45a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:45a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:45a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:00a 9:15a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:00a 9:15a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:30a 9:45a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:30a 9:45a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:00a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:00a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:00a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:45a 11:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:45a 11:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:45a 11:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:15a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:15a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:15a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:30a 11:45a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:30a 11:45a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:30a 11:45a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:00p 12:15p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:00p 12:15p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:30p 12:45p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:30p 12:45p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:30p 12:45p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:45p 1:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:45p 1:00p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:45p 1:00p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Game G5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Game G5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Game G5-7 #6 GREY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Game B5-7 #9 CARBON   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Game B5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Game G5-7 #9 CORAL   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Game G5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Game B5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Game B5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Game B5-7 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Game G1 #6 GREY   KC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Game G1 #10 NAVY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Game B1 #12 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Game B1 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Game G1 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Game B1 #11 CORAL   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Game B1 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Game G1 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Game B1 #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Game G1 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Game B1 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Game B2 #6 GREY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Game G2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Game B2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Game G2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Game B2 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Game G2 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Game B2 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Game G2 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Game PK A #6 GREY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Game GK #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Game PK A #5 YELLOW   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Game GK #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-05 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Game PK B #32 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-06 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Game PK B #31 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Game PK A #8 FOREST   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Game GK #7 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Game PK A #7 BLACK   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Game GK #8 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Game PK B #40 NAVY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Game BK #12 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Game PK B #26 GREY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Game BK #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Game PK B #27 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Game BK #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Game PK B #28 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-13 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Game PK B #30 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-14 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Game PK B #38 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Game BK #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Game PK B #37 GREY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Game BK #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Game PK B #36 SKY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Game BK #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Game G3-4 #6 FOREST   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Game B3-4 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Game B3-4 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Game G3-4 #5 BLACK   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Game B3-4 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Game G3-4 #8 NAVY   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Game B3-4 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Game G3-4 #7 CORAL   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Game B3-4 #5 YELLOW   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament **TBD** NSC Field M2 N or S or NSC Field M3 N  AB 
9:45a 11:20a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament Lakes United FC Match 119, Field NSC H1  BBJ 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament Iowa Rush NSC Blaine - Field U2 (home team)   JK 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament **TBD** Finals if qualify, NSC Field B2  AB 
1:15p 2:50p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament Bracket B Opponent Bracket A#2 vs B#1 field H2  BBJ 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Iowa Rush; Field F2  NM 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Tournament Fusion Arrive 40 mins early. South field. Wear gray (bring black).  AV 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Scrimmage EDP C1 Rockford H.S. Stadium - 7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373  AE 
12:25p 1:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Tournament Three Rivers Soccer St Cloud Tournament: SJU Gagliardi Field #2  CI 
4:25p 5:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Tournament CMYSA St Cloud Tournament: SJU Gagliardi Field #2  CI 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament  hold for Championship game at 4:45 - NSC Stadium   J K 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Team Building  Dinner/Ice Cream @Culvers (Chanhassen) after scrimmage   MH 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    MW 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  We will be scrimmaging the other U9 Gold Team  PH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Scrimmage  Scrimmage vs. Gold 1 team. Wear white  MH 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
Indoor - Savage Dome 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  We will train independently for first half then scrimmage C1s  DN 
9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Practice / Scrimmage with the U14 C2 team.   NS 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    LS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice  Time change-   KC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM