The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Court 1  JA 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  OPTIONAL: Join in the U10 boys indoor practice since no outdoor  JA 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Change due to field conditions  CJ 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice  COURT 2  RS 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Chan HS Stadium Turf  AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  scrimmage vs GU13C2 @ stadium *wear cleats & dress accordingly   AV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Scrimmage    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice    AB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  *stadium  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice  outdoor turf practice...dress accordingly! *stadium  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Changed due to weather  BL 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Court 2 - tennis shoes only  RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Court 1  KN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Indoor Practice  Court 2 / gym floor - no cleats  NO 
9:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Indoor practice  AE 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Court 1  GS 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice  Time/Location Change Per Coach Request  KC 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Blaine U16 Prem II Field U1-S  LG 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Court 2 *no cleats  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  moved indoors  EM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Indoor Practice  Court 1 / gym floor - no cleats  NO 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    J K 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  please bring cleats and shoes and bring both practice jerseys  KT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    MI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    EC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    KC 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Gym Floor - NO CLEATS  PH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor turf - Cleats recommended  JJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Changed to Champions Hall  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  COURT 2  KS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    KK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  OPTIONAL: Join in the U09 boys indoor practice since no outdoor  JA 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice  No Cleats  BBJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Court 1  AC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice  no cleats  TVE 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Change due field conditions  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Thor. Spring is on the way!!! Hopefully  KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Poor Weather Conditions  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Too Cold/Wet  PH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU33-ChanHS Upper Turf 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Poor Weather Conditions  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    RS 
Indoor - CCC 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:30p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
8:30p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Gym Practice. Court 1  BN 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice    AB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Court 2; indoor shoes  CI 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    AB 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    MI 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Court 2  MC 
Indoor - CCC 8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  area "A" Changed due to weather  BL 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Scrimmage >Boys Competitive> Please bring both jerseys. Arrive 30 minutes early  KC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Scrimmage TBD Scrimmage Opponent U15C2  EC 
CCU33-ChanHS Upper Turf 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Scrimmage    MAD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Scrimmage     
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Scrimmage  U9 and U10 boys and girls scrimmages - 20 minute round robin   MH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  U9/U10 Combined Scrimmage Time  AB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Scrimmage    EO 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Scrimmage  please bring both practice jerseys and indoor shoes and cleats  KT 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Scrimmage  20 minute round-robin scrimmages between U9 and U10 teams  AV 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Scrimmage    KK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Scrimmage  U9 & U10 CC United Team Scrimmages @ Chan H.S. Upper Turf  JG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Scrimmage  * U9 & U10 CC United Team Scrimmages @ Chan H.S. Upper Turf  JA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Scrimmage **TBD**   AB 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Scrimmage  wear grey warm up jersey! cleats are good!!! show up at 115  KK 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Scrimmage **TBD** Possible scrimmage - Opposing team TBD - arrive 30 min early  NO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Scrimmage Girls U19 Premier   GS 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL We will practice and then scrimmage.  JP