The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field A. enter through the Arena entrance. NO CLEATS.  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B (Chaska Community Center)  JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  No Cleats  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A   MC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    KM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice  Indoor practice at Victoria Fieldhouse, NO CLEATS  EO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Gym - no cleats  MM 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Indoor Practice  No cleats  NL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Rink 2  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B. No Cleats- tennis shoes or indoor shoes only  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Rink 2 Turf - Enter through Arena and head to the back  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    KC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area C2  EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field C1  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B1  GS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    DVA 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Green Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Purple Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Red Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field A1  CI 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  * conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field B2  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Field B2 - warm up on track 6:45pm  JK 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Cincinnati United Cuse; Field: Grand Park #07  NS 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Indiana Fire Juniors Red; Field: Indoor EC2  NS 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  RM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Indoor Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  AV 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B2  PH 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  JN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  KN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Field A1  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field B2   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A1   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2   
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    MM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Indiana Fire Juniors White; Field: Grand Park #5  NS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  Championship Game if Qualify; Field: Indoor EC2  NS 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville Minneapolis United Arrive at least 10 minutes early for warmsups  BBJ 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A   MC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  No Cleats  MM 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field A2  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field A1  KS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field A2  AV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field A2  PH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field A2  MAD 
12:00p 12:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Team Meeting  Short parent meeting after practice  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    KM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field A1  JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  A1  KN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Field B1 (full) - warm up on track 12:45 pm   JK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Field A1  MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    DVA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    TVE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B2  GS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Combined with U13 coaches  KC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Indoor Practice    TK 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Futsal League    EM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Futsal League    SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Futsal League  Futsal  CI 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  Futsal/Indoors: 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN 55386  TK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Futsal League    NO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Futsal League    AV 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Futsal League    AC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Futsal, NO Cleats  JJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Futsal League    BBJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Futsal League    AB