The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional pick-up game @ Life Time Sport: 9520 Viking Dr, EP  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Team Building  Optional pick-up soccer for our team - Life Time Sport facility  AV 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Friendly  U12 Friendly at LifeTime Sport in Eden Prairie  AC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field C1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Indoor gym - no cleats  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  Strength and Conditioning Class With Mandy  MI 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B2  AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field A1 District 112 Dome  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Field A1  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  fitness prior to practice  JT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game Green Field B  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Purple Game Red Field A  KC 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  KC 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2  KC 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:45a 9:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice    MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  **Field B2 - Bring Cleats, Ball and Water  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  District 112 Dome- Field B1  TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Scrimmage  Opponent TBD; Field B  CI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #6 Grey Game PK/K #8 Red Field A-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #7 Green Game PK/K #5 Orange Field A-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #1 Purple Game PK/K #4 Blue Field A-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #2 Gold Game PK/K #3 Black Field A-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #14 Grey Game PK/K #16 Red Field A-5   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #15 Green Game PK/K #13 Orange Field A-6   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #9 Purple Game PK/K #12 Blue Field A-7   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #10 Gold Game PK/K #11 Black Field A-8   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #6 Grey Game G1-2 #8 Red Field B-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #7 Green Game G1-2 #5 Orange Field B-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #1 Purple Game G1-2 #4 Blue Field B-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #2 Gold Game G1-2 #3 Black Field B-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 Gold Game G3-4 #6 Green Field C-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 Purple Game G3-4 #5 Grey Field C-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 Black Game G3-4 #4 Orange Field C-3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #3 Black Game G 5-7 #4 Blue Field A-1  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #1 Purple Game G 5-7 #2 Gold Field A-2  KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  B2  MW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field C2 Champions Hall  AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field B2  MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  A2. Arrive 15 mins early.  EM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Indoor Practice   A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  A1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Field C1  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    JT 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    SF 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage TBD vs. Fusion U14 Select; Arrive 30 min early; Wear purple  NS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Scrimmage MapleBrook   DVA 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD> CCUD Winter Other    MM 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 8:30p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training  Mandatory Meeting - New evaluation software training  MM 
6:00p 8:30p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training  Mandatory Meeting - New evaluation software training  MM 
6:00p 8:30p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Mandatory Meeting - New evaluation software training  MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Indoor Practice    TK 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Futsal League    EM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Futsal League    SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Futsal League  Futsal  CI 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  Futsal/Indoors: 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN 55386  TK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Futsal League    NO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Futsal League    AV 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Futsal League    AC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Futsal, NO Cleats  JJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Futsal League    BBJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Futsal League    AB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional: Pick-up Futsal  CI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Futsal League    SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Futsal League    CJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Futsal League Futsal League   EC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Futsal League    DN 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Futsal League    MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Futsal League  Pick up games organized by CCU Staff   MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Futsal League  Pick up Futsal game   JK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Futsal League    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Futsal League  Organize your own pick up game  BBJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Futsal League    BL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Futsal League  U13+ organized pick-up games supervised by CCU staff  GS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Futsal League    MH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Futsal League  pick up games/no cleats  TVE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Futsal League    DVA