The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field C1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  Strength and Conditioning Class With Mandy  MI 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field B1 District 112 Dome  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B2  AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #C1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field B  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Field B1  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field B  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  B1  DVA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B2  GS 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  fitness prior to practice  JT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game Green Field B- Semi Final #2 v #3 *Rescheduled  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Purple Game Red Field A- Semi-Final #1 v #4 *Rescheduled  KC 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Indoor Practice  scrimmage! no jersey!   KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  EM 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2 - warm up on the track at 6:45 pm   JK 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  RM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Indoor Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  AV 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Indoor Practice    MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B2  PH 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  KN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Field A1  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field B2   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A1   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2  JJ 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice None Practice Area B2  EC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    KM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Field A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville  VS Lakers, Arrive 5-10 min early for warmup. See email for info  BBJ 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  No cleats  JJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  No cleats   SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  No cleats! Enter in the Arena doors.  TK 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Futsal League    MAD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Bring Tennis Shoes, Water, Ball  PH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Futsal League    MM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Futsal League  Parents included first 30 minutes  MH 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Victoria Fieldhouse  KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Futsal League    MM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Gym (Futsal), 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN  JG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Futsal League    EO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Futsal League    MM