The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional play at Lifetime Sport 9520 Viking Drive EP, MN   DVA 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field C1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  Strength and Conditioning Class With Mandy  MI 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field A1 District 112 Dome  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #B1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Field A1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  KC 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  fitness prior to practice  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Field B1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  KC 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2  JK 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:30p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage  vs. Fusion U15 C2; Providence Academy Dome; Address in GroupMe.    
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Scrimmage Edina Edina 17C1  LG 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:45a 9:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  **Field B2 - Bring Cleats, Ball and Water  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  District 112 Dome- Field B1  TK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Scrimmage  Dome, Field B  AB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #7 Green Game PK/K #3 Black Field A-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #6 Grey Game PK/K #4 Blue Field A-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #13 Orange Game PK/K #16 Red Field A-5   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #1 Purple Game PK/K #2 Gold Field A-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #5 Orange Game PK/K #8 Red Field A-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #14 Grey Game PK/K #12 Blue Field A-6   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #9 Purple Game PK/K #10 Gold Field A-8   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #15 Green Game PK/K #11 Black Field A-7   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #7 Green Game G1-2 #3 Black Field B-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #6 Grey Game G1-2 #4 Blue Field B-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #1 Purple Game G1-2 #2 Gold Field B-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #5 Orange Game G1-2 #8 Red Field B-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 Gold Game G3-4 #4 Orange Field C-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 Purple Game G3-4 #3 Black Field C-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 Grey Game G3-4 #6 Green Field C-1   
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #3 Black Game G 5-7 #1 Purple Field A-2  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #2 Gold Game G 5-7 #4 Blue Field A-1  KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  B2  MW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field C2 Champions Hall  AB 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  A2. Arrive 15 mins early.  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field B2  MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  A1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Indoor Practice   A2  JK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    JT 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Field C1  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    SF 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Other  Parent Meeting & Team Pizza Party for the Girls - details TBD   JK 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Scrimmage MTA 05ECNL, Dokken AHA turf field - Academy of Holy Angels   LG 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game >Boys Competitive> scrimmage turf field U13, C1  RS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Scrimmage  Opponent TBD  CI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Scrimmage  Scrimmage against Fusion at the Dome   JK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage  Scrimmage vs. CC United U14 C1 Boys Team  NS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Scrimmage TBD Warmups start promptly 30 min early  MW 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD> CCUD Winter Other    MM 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Futsal League  Parents included first 30 minutes  MH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Bring Tennis Shoes, Water, Ball  PH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Futsal League    MM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Futsal League    MAD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Gym (Futsal), 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN  JG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Futsal League    EO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  Futsal - no cleats  NL 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Victoria Fieldhouse  KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Futsal League    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Futsal League    KC