The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C2 - warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  MW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice   Field B2  TVE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field B1; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
Indoor - Champions Hall 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field C2 / warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field B1  TV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field C1  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field B1   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  AB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  AB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice    CW 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field C2  TV 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field B2 / warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field B2 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  AC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  JK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field B2  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field C1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice  Meet in conference room. Bring cleats in case we have time.  MW 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game Lakeville Soccer Club Warm-ups at 5:30pm - field 1 (our home game)  NO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Game Lakeville Soccer Club Warm-ups at 5:30pm - field 1 (our home game) -Use Sign Up Genius  NO 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Game Waconia SC 03   LG 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training  Teams: G13 D1 and G13 Blue  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Coach Training  NO CLEATS! Players will assist with Coaching Training  TV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  gym shoes only; NO CLEATS!   AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Teams: G10 White and G10 Blue  MM 
7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Team Meeting    AC