The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field C2 / warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C2 - warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  MW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice   Field B2  TVE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field B1; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Grey   
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional goalkeeper training  MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field C1  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field B1   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Field A  JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training - Fields A1-2  RB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Purple   
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training    PK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field A2; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CMS West Gym 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Futsal League  Optional Futsal; Use Sign-up Genius to sign up  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Futsal League  Optional Futsal w/U14 & U15 teams/ Use Sign Up Genius/ no cleats  NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Optional Futsal w/U14 & U15 teams/ Use Sign Up Genius/ no cleats  NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Futsal League  Optional Futsal at CMSW - use Sign-Up Genius in my email  EO 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 White (TCSL) Practice Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL)   MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice    MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Indoor Practice    MAD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Indoor Practice    BBJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  players must wear shin guards and cleats  AP 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field B2 / warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field B2 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  AC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  JK 
2:15p 2:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Team Meeting  Team meeting after practice  BBJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Wear cleats and shin guards  KS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Practice    KK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  7000 Washington Ave. S., Eden Pr  NM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field B2  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field C1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Black   
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice  COOKIE AND GIFT EXCHANGE FOLLOWING - DROP OFF COOKIES at 2:30  LG 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MW 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Scrimmage Boys U16 Div 1 Scrimmage from 12:00 to 1:00 p.m. vs. CCU U16 Boys  NR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Scrimmage **TBD** Scrimmage- bring black and white Jerseys and arrive 15 min early  CW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Scrimmage  sorry for late notice! wear light/white/grey  KK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Scrimmage **TBD** "Wear Purple with black shorts/socks, bring grey"  NS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field A  JA