The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C2 - warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field B1; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  MW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice   Field B2  TVE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field C1  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field B1  JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CMS West Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Futsal League  Optional Futsal; Use Sign-up Genius to sign up  CI 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Futsal League  Optional Futsal w/U14 & U15 teams/ use Sign Up Genius/ no cleats  NO 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Optional Futsal w/U14 & U15 teams/ Use Sign Up Genius/ no cleats  NO 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field B2 / warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field B2 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  AC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  JK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field B2  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field C1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field A2; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MW 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Teams: Boys U10 Red  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training  Teams: G12 Reg and G12 Cities  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Coach Training Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Assist with Coach Training  BBJ