The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Correcting the time.  HD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice    TK 
5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    KS 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    CI 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:05p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game TNKxx - Tonka Minnetonka Middle School West (6421 Hazeltine Blvd Chanhassen)  MH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Tonka United Freeman Park, Field#1 Arrive 30min early. Wear white bring blk.  SF 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early  SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    JN 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game MUS Rescheduled game/ warm-ups at 6:15pm / both jerseys please  NO 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Scrimmage  Scrimmage against U9 Blue 2 team. Wear WHITE game jersey.  JA 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Scrimmage  vs. Boy's U9 Blue #1. Wear Dark Jersey.  HD 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Additional practice and scrimmages with other CCU U11 teams  RB 
CCU41-CMS B 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    CI 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice    NO 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Tournament  Redtail Ridge Elementary East https://www.google.com/maps?f=q&hl  RM 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Tournament  TCSL Autumn Festival vs North Suburban  NM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Waconia TCSL Autumn Cup - Thomas Ryan Memorial Park  TS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Tournament  Kingston Park #4 (vs. Waconia SC 11 Boys Cruzen)  JT 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Tournament Fusion Boys 11 Lime 1 @ Kingston Park #3 (vs. Fusion Boys 11 Lime 1)  JT 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Tournament  TCSL Autumn Festival vs Eden Prairie  NM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Tournament TONKA at Kingston Park #6 (vs. TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS)  JT 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Eclipse Select TCSL Autumn Cup - Thomas Ryan Memorial Park  TS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Tournament  TCSL Autumn Festival vs Blaine  NM 
5:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Team Party  Team Party at the Burrow in Victoria  AC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Minneapolis United TCSL Autumn Cup - Thomas Ryan Memorial Park  TS 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:45a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Tournament  The Ponds #2: 17429 Ponds Pkwy SE Prior Lake, MN 55372  RM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament St Paul Blackhawks 10 Boys Red Kingston Park, Cottage Grove - Field 6  NL 
9:05a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Tournament EDIxx - Edina Autumn Cup Game #1 - Thomas Ryan Memorial Park #3  CI 
10:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Team Party  Breakfast Party@Naples: 7281 Tamarack Trail, Victoria, MN 55386  JN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament KELIIX- Intra SC 2010 Red Kingston Park, Cottage Grove - Field 6  NL 
2:25p 3:25p  TBD Tournament  Thomas Ryan Memorial Park #3, Prior Lake   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament Blaine SC 10 Boys Kingston Park, Cottage Grove - Field 5  NL 
5:05p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Tournament North Suburban Soccer Assn Autumn Cup Game #2 - Thomas Ryan Memorial Park #3  CI 
CCU02-Bandimere 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game Blackhawks at Bandimere vs. Blackhawks 07Boys Black  NO 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 11:00a 12:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Game MN Eclipse 2007 Girls West St Paul Dome, Field 1; wear light bring dark  AC 
AWAY GAME, TBD TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Tournament  Autumn Cup Game #3 - Time either 9:05 or 9:20; field TBD  CI 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Kickers Kingston Park #5 (Cottage Grove)  AP 
8:00a 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Tournament  State Tournament - Cottage Grove / Prior Lake - TBD  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament South St Paul Kingston Park #4 (Cottage Grove)  AP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Eagan Wave Kingston Park #5 (Cottage Grove)  AP 
4:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Team Party  Team Party - Mike's House 1154 Rosemary Lane, Chaska  MH 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice    NO