The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game Red Field A  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Green Game Purple Field B  KC 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  EM 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2  JK 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  *Field B2  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  **Field B2 - Bring Cleats, Ball and Water  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  District 112 Dome- Field B1  TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Scrimmage  Dome, Field B  AB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Indoor Practice  Field A1   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Scrimmage  optional free scrimmage with U12GC3s v. U11GC2s  KH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #1 Purple Game PK/K #8 Red Field A-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #2 Gold Game PK/K #7 Green Field A-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #3 Black Game PK/K #6 Grey Field A-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #4 Blue Game PK/K #5 Orange Field A-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #9 Purple Game PK/K #16 Red Field A-5   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #10 Gold Game PK/K #15 Green Field A-6   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #11 Black Game PK/K #14 Grey Field A-7   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #12 Blue Game PK/K #13 Orange Field A-8   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #1 Purple Game G1-2 #8 Red Field B-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #2 Gold Game G1-2 #7 Green Field B-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #3 Black Game G1-2 #6 Grey Field B-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #4 Blue Game G1-2 #5 Orange Field B-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 Gold Game G3-4 #6 Green Field C-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 Purple Game G3-4 #5 Grey Field C-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 Black Game G3-4 #4 Orange Field C-3  DS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #1 Purple Game G 5-7 #4 Blue Field A-1  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #2 Gold Game G 5-7 #3 Black Field A-2  KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  B2  MW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field C2 Champions Hall  AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field B2  MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  A2. Arrive 15 mins early.  EM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Indoor Practice   A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  A1  MM 
3:30p 3:50p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Team Meeting  Parent/Player Meeting after Practice  LS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Field C1  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    JT 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    NR 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    SF 
6:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Team Meeting  Parent Team Meeting  MI 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Scrimmage  Opponent TBD  CI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Team practice - using full field in dome   JK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Scrimmage EP U14 C1 Warmups start promptly 30 min early. Bring Purple and White  MW 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD> CCUD Winter Other    MM 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training    JT 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Futsal League    MAD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Futsal League    KN 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Bring Tennis Shoes, Water, Ball  PH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Futsal League    MM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Victoria Fieldhouse  KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Futsal League    MM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Gym (Futsal), 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN  JG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Futsal League    EO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  Futsal - no cleats  NL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional: Pick-up Futsal  CI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Futsal League    SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Futsal League    CJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Futsal League    DN 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Futsal League    MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Futsal League  Pick up games organized by CCU Staff   MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Futsal League  Pick up Futsal game   JK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Futsal League    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Futsal League  Futsol pick up game  BL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Futsal League  U13+ organized pick-up games supervised by CCU staff  GS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Futsal League    MH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Futsal League  pick up games/no cleats  TVE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Futsal League    DVA