The mission of CC United Soccer Club is to foster, promote, and perpetuate the game of soccer for youth in the communities of Carver, Chanhassen, Chaska, Victoria and surrounding communities.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Cancelled due to low numbers RSVP  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional Pick-up @ Lifetime Soccer: 9520 Viking Dr, EP, MN 55344  JJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional pick-up game @ Life Time Sport: 9520 Viking Dr, EP, MN   AV 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Friendly  Age Group Pick Up game at Lifetime Sport in EP  AC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice  Field B1  LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field C1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B2  AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field A1 District 112 Dome  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Field A1  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU11 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Other  PRACTICE AT LIFETIME  LG 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  fitness prior to practice  JT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game Green Field B  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Purple Game Red Field A  KC 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  EM 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2  JK 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage Three Rivers Soccer Please arrive 30 min early. STMA Dome. Address in GroupMe  NS 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  **Field B2 - Bring Cleats, Ball and Water  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  District 112 Dome- Field B1  TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Scrimmage Edina Soccer Club Field B: wear purple; arrive 30 minutes early  AC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #3 Black Game PK/K #8 Red Field A-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #4 Blue Game PK/K #2 Gold Field A-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #5 Orange Game PK/K #1 Purple Field A-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #6 Grey Game PK/K #7 Green Field A-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #11 Black Game PK/K #16 Red Field A-5   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #12 Blue Game PK/K #10 Gold Field A-6   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #13 Orange Game PK/K #9 Purple Field A-7   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #14 Grey Game PK/K #15 Green Field A-8   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #3 Black Game G1-2 #8 Red Field B-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #4 Blue Game G1-2 #2 Gold Field B-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #5 Orange Game G1-2 #1 Purple Field B-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #6 Grey Game G1-2 #7 Green Field B-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 Black Game G3-4 #6 Green Field C-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 Orange Game G3-4 #1 Purple Field C-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 Grey Game G3-4 #2 Gold Field C-3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #3 Black Game G 5-7 #4 Blue Field A-1  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #1 Purple Game G 5-7 #2 Gold Field A-2  KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  B2  MW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field C2 Champions Hall  AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field B2  MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  A2. Arrive 15 mins early.  EM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Indoor Practice   A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  A1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  Practicing with the U15 team   JT 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Field C1  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    NR 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    SF 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Scrimmage Fire Soccer Club   LG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Scrimmage TBD   GS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Scrimmage  Against U17  DVA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Scrimmage Maplebrook   AE 
2:00p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Team Meeting  Team meeting  AE 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD> CCUD Winter Other    MM 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Indoor Practice    TK 
7:15p 8:30p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training    MM 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Futsal League    MM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Futsal League  Parents included first 30 minutes  MH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Futsal League    MAD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Bring Tennis Shoes, Water, Ball  PH 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Victoria Fieldhouse  KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Futsal League    MM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Gym (Futsal), 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN  JG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Futsal League    EO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  Futsal - no cleats  NL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional: Pick-up Futsal  CI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Futsal League    SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Futsal League    CJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Futsal League Futsal League   EC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Futsal League    DN 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Futsal League    MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Futsal League  Pick up games organized by CCU Staff   MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Futsal League  Pick up Futsal game   JK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Futsal League  Organize your own pick up game  BBJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Futsal League    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Futsal League  U13+ organized pick-up games supervised by CCU staff  GS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Futsal League    MH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Futsal League    TVE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Futsal League    DVA