Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional pick-up game @ Life Time Sport: 9520 Viking Dr, EP  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Team Building  Optional pick-up soccer for our team - Life Time Sport facility  AV 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Friendly  U12 Friendly at LifeTime Sport in Eden Prairie  AC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field C1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Indoor gym - no cleats  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  Strength and Conditioning Class With Mandy  MI 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field A1 District 112 Dome  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B2  AC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    MW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Field A1  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  fitness prior to practice  JT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game Green Field B  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Purple Game Red Field A  KC 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  KC 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2  KC 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:45a 9:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice    MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  **Field B2 - Bring Cleats, Ball and Water  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  District 112 Dome- Field B1  TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Scrimmage  Opponent TBD; Field B  CI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #6 Grey Game PK/K #8 Red Field A-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #7 Green Game PK/K #5 Orange Field A-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #1 Purple Game PK/K #4 Blue Field A-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #2 Gold Game PK/K #3 Black Field A-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #14 Grey Game PK/K #16 Red Field A-5   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #15 Green Game PK/K #13 Orange Field A-6   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #9 Purple Game PK/K #12 Blue Field A-7   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #10 Gold Game PK/K #11 Black Field A-8   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #6 Grey Game G1-2 #8 Red Field B-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #7 Green Game G1-2 #5 Orange Field B-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #1 Purple Game G1-2 #4 Blue Field B-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #2 Gold Game G1-2 #3 Black Field B-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 Gold Game G3-4 #6 Green Field C-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 Purple Game G3-4 #5 Grey Field C-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 Black Game G3-4 #4 Orange Field C-3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #3 Black Game G 5-7 #4 Blue Field A-1  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #1 Purple Game G 5-7 #2 Gold Field A-2  KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  B2  MW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field C2 Champions Hall  AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field B2  MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  A2. Arrive 15 mins early.  EM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Indoor Practice   A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  A1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Field C1  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    JT 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    SF 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Indoor shoes only.  AC 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage TBD vs. Fusion U14 Select; Arrive 30 min early; Wear purple  NS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Scrimmage MapleBrook   DVA 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD> CCUD Winter Other    MM 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 8:30p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training  Mandatory Meeting - New evaluation software training  MM 
6:00p 8:30p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training  Mandatory Meeting - New evaluation software training  MM 
6:00p 8:30p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Mandatory Meeting - New evaluation software training  MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Indoor Practice    TK 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Futsal League    EM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Futsal League    SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Futsal League  Futsal  CI 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  Futsal/Indoors: 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN 55386  TK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Futsal League    NO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Futsal League    AV 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Futsal League    AC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Futsal, NO Cleats  JJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Futsal League    BBJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Futsal League    AB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional: Pick-up Futsal  CI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Futsal League    SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Futsal League    CJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Futsal League Futsal League   EC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Futsal League    DN 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Futsal League    MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Futsal League  Pick up games organized by CCU Staff   MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Futsal League  Pick-up Games  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Futsal League  Pick up Futsal game   JK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Futsal League    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Futsal League  Organize your own pick up game  BBJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Futsal League    BL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Futsal League  U13+ organized pick-up games supervised by CCU staff  GS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Futsal League    MH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Futsal League  pick up games/no cleats  TVE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Futsal League    DVA