Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville White Bear Heat Updated with game time  BBJ 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  No cleats!  AC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  no cleats  SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor gym, no cleats. Court B.  JJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  gym floor - no cleats  NO 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
Indoor - CCC 6:45p 7:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:45p 7:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  TURF A  KS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    R M 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Chaska Community Center  JG 
8:45p 9:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  No Cleats  BN 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Court 2 *no cleats  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Indoor Practice    AB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Court 2. School gym...wear indoor soccer shoes or sneakers.   EM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Indoor Practice  Court 1; indoor shoes  CI 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice  No cleats  TVE 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Court 2  KN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Indoor Practice  Court 1; indoor shoes  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Gym floor - Indoor shoes  NS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field B2   BN 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 6:00p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game Blaine North Stadium, U1-N, NSC, 1700 105th Ave NE Blaine, MN 55449  BN 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No cleats  NL 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Court 2  AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  gym floor - no cleats  NO 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice  COURT 2  RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Court 1  EC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Court 1  GS 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville  (Southeast Sabers)   BBJ 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Carver Elementary - Court 1  AB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Court 2  BL 
Indoor - CCC 7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A - NO CLEATS Wear indoor soccer shoes or tennis shoes  MI 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MC 
Indoor - Jonathan Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  No cleats  NL 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Indoor Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 9:35a 10:50a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Tournament St. Croix NSC College Showcase, NSC North Field   BN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Tournament Maplebrook NSC College Showcase, NSC South Field, Blaine  BN 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 2:20p 3:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament Eagan Wave 2003 NSC College Showcase  LG 
4:15p 5:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Scrimmage Waconia Scrimmage vs. Waconia 15U C3; Waconia High School Stadium Turf  MC 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:05p 8:05p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament CR United Cardinals NSC Spring College Showcase - Blaine  LG 
Indoor - CCC 5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  TURF B  KS 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No cleats  NL 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field C. enter through the Arena entrance. NO CLEATS.  AV 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  No cleats , remember both practive jerseys  KT 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Chaska Community Center  JG 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  CCC - A (Combined practice with all Gold teams)  AB 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Rink 2 - C  KN 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A  GS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Indoor Practice    AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Indoor Practice    MH 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    RS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MI 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
4:45p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 9:35a 10:50a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Tournament DASC- Sioux Falls NSC College Showcase, NSC South Field, Blaine  BN 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 11:10a 12:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament Dasc 2003   LG 
8:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  USWNT plays vs Belgium - players should watch  DN 
AWAY GAME, TBD TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Tournament  NSC Spring College Showcase - Blaine  LG 
10:00a 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Other  Cub Foods - Chanhassen fundraiser  DVA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Scrimmage  At Holy Family (1st field on right). Arrive 30min. before  TVE 
Indoor - CCC 8:15a 9:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field A. No Cleats- tennis shoes or indoor shoes only  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A *no cleats  AV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor turf, no cleats.  JJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B  GS 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training    JT 
6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training    MM 
Indoor - Savage Dome 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  We will train independently for first half then scrimmage C1s  DN 
9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Practice / Scrimmage with the U14 C2 team.   NS