Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field A. enter through the Arena entrance. NO CLEATS.  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B (Chaska Community Center)  JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  No Cleats  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A   MC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    KM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice  Indoor practice at Victoria Fieldhouse, NO CLEATS  EO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Gym - no cleats  MM 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Indoor Practice  No cleats  NL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Rink 2  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B. No Cleats- tennis shoes or indoor shoes only  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Rink 2 Turf - Enter through Arena and head to the back  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    KC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area C2  EC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field C1  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B1  GS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    DVA 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Black Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Green Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Purple Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Winter Adult League>2019 Winter Adult League> Red Game TBD Finals or 3rd place game  KC 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field A1  CI 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  * conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field B2  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Field B2 - warm up on track 6:45pm  JK 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Cincinnati United Cuse; Field: Grand Park #07  NS 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Indiana Fire Juniors Red; Field: Indoor EC2  NS 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  RM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Indoor Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  AV 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B2  PH 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  JN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  KN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Field B1  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  Field A1  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field B2   BN 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A1   MC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2   
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    MM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Indiana Fire Juniors White; Field: Grand Park #5  NS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  Championship Game if Qualify; Field: Indoor EC2  NS 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville Minneapolis United Arrive at least 10 minutes early for warmsups  BBJ 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field A   MC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice  No Cleats  MM 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field A2  RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field A1  KS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field A2  AV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field A2  PH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field A2  MAD 
12:00p 12:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Team Meeting  Short parent meeting after practice  RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    KM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field A1  JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  A1  KN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Field B1 (full) - warm up on track 12:45 pm   JK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Field A1  MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    DVA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    TVE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B2  GS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Combined with U13 coaches  KC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Indoor Practice    TK 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Futsal League    EM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Futsal League    SW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Futsal League  Futsal  CI 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  Futsal/Indoors: 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN 55386  TK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Futsal League    NO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Futsal League    AV 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Futsal League    AC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Futsal, NO Cleats  JJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Futsal League    BBJ 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Futsal League    AB