Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, 112 Dome- A2 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  B1  KT 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice     
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Optional, free dome time opened up  MW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Practice    LG 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Game Eagan Wave SC Irish Sports Dome, 13901 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068  LG 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Game Eagan Wave Please arrive 30 min early, wear light bring dark  AC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional Goalkeeper Training  BBJ 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional Goalkeeper Training  BBJ 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field B2 - Middle field parking lot side  JA 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional  NM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional goalie trainings   KT 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  *Field A1  KC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  KC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Practice    KT 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field B2 - Middle field parking lot side  JA 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  *Field A1  KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field A1  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  B2  TS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  A1  BBJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 White (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  HC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field B1  KS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 12:30p 12:50p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Team Meeting    TK 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Indoor Practice  Field A2   JK 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    MAD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 3 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Field B2  EM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field C1 - warmups 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1 - warmups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A1  CI 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Cities (TCSL) Practice  Arrive 10 mins early  AK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice  Field A2 for all January  TK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    EO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  A1  CE 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Black  NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 State (TCSL) Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Door B2  KC 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Indoor Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Div 1 Practice    AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Practice    PK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Arrive early for warmup   MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice    JS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice - Field B2  RB 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Game vs. Salvo/EVAA @ HealthEast Sports Center; Wear purple px jersey; Bring grey.  AC 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game EPSC Warm-ups at 11am  NO 
11:30a 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Game EPSC Warm-ups at 11am  NO 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Futsal League    PH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Futsal League  Victoria Rec Center  MAD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Futsal Training - wear indoor shoes, no cleats  AP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 3 (TCSL) Futsal League  Victoria Rec Ctr; Indoor shoes.  EM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes/no cleats  BBJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 White (TCSL) Futsal League  8475 Kochia Lane, Victoria  HC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear indoor shoes  MC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear Indoor Shoes  RB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes  CI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Futsal League  Victoria Rec Center - Indoor shoes only  JA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Futsal - Indoor shoes only  AB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities (TCSL) Indoor Practice  All Futsal sessions will be held at Victoria Rec Center  KC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Futsal League    PK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Cities (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear tennis shoes!  AK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes/no cleats  BBJ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Futsal League  Wear Indoor Shoes  KC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Indoor shoes only  AC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Futsal League  Vic Rec Center, Indoor shoes  MM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Other  Futsal    
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Futsal League  Optional pick-up games  CI 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Futsal League  Victoria Rec Ctr; Indoor shoes.  EM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 1 (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Cities 2 (TCSL) Futsal League  Indoor Shoes  MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Futsal League  Boys U13/14 futsal - no cleats  NO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Boys U13/14 futsal - no cleats  NO 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Futsal League    DN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Futsal League  @ Victoria Rec Center; Indoor Shoes; Optional drop-in play  NS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Cities (TCSL) Futsal League  VICTORIA REC CENTER -- INDOOR SHOES ONLY  CL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Futsal League    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Div 1 Futsal League    AE