Mon 08/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Extra team practice added due to AGT on Tuesday  KC 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    KC 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Field B. We will be sharing practice with Boys U11 Cities 1.  KC 
CCU41-CMS B 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  800 Victoria Dr in Chaska  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice  Now called Sunset Park (formely Veterans Park)  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  750 Victoria Drive (formerly Veteran's Park)  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  750 Victoria Dr in Chaska  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called SUNSET PARK  KC 
6:55p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Master Coach Training Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) This will be with all U12 Boys  KC 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training  (Sunset Park)  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    KC 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    KC 
 Tue 08/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team/Parent Meeting Following Practice  BBJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early.   SF 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  JA 
6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Ball Chasers  CMSW Stadium; game at 7pm, arrive 6:30pm  CI 
CCU40-CMS A 6:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  EO 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Veteran's Park) 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  TV 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Age Group Training  Please arrive 15 min early for warmup.  KH 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Age Group Training  AGT (Sunset Park /formerly Veteran's Park - 750 Victoria Drive  NO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Age Group Training    KH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Wed 08/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    JN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice to get more touches  MH 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    HD 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early.  KC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Field B  RB 
CCU41-CMS B 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Age Group Training    JK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Age Group Training  Age Group Training - Formerly Veterans Park, Chaska  DH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Age Group Training    KH 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Age Group Training  Sunset Park  CI 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Age Group Training    MB 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    CI 
 Thu 08/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 2  NO 
CCU01-Bandimere 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    JA 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice    SU 
6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training    MAD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training  AP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park(Formerly Veteran's Park), 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  MH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Verteran's Park) 750 Victoria Dr, Chaska  SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Master Coach Training  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Formerly Veteran's Park  BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Age group training   AB 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Fri 08/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 4:00p 5:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Ball Chasers, Wear Black Uniform, Arrive 15 mins early  BBJ 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice   BBJ 
 Sun 09/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Goalkeeper Training.CMS Field G.  TS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training - Field G  MH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training ~ FIELD G   SF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training  field G  MAD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player-Parent Technical Training  PK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Field G - Parent/Player Training  AB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training    EO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS- Field G  SU 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS - FIELD G  KS 
CCU46-CMS G 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Labor day   JT 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  4-5 Player/Parent Technical Training No Goalie Training  AP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  Field G   KK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Practice  HD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Player/Parent Practice  NL