Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Team Building  Bowlero in Eden Prairie  CI 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  MOVED INDOORS  KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Moving practice indoors, please see new time & location.  AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice    EM 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    ES 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Moved from grass fields  CI 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice  Purple Jerseys  KS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Location changed due to weather  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Venue change due to field closures   JT 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 5:30p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Team Pictures  Arrive 5:15; Wear uniform w/ white jersey, no cleats inside  CI 
5:35p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Team Pictures  Camera B  JJ 
6:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Team Pictures  Pioneer Ridge Commons   MAD 
6:00p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Team Pictures  Team Pictures - CAMERA A - Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons  KS 
6:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1  Team Pictures  Team Pictures: Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons (Camera A)  JG 
6:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Team Pictures  pictures Camera b - full uniform (both jerseys) socks and cleats  KT 
6:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2  Team Pictures  Middle School Commons, Camera A, No Cleats, Uniform TBD  KN 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    MI 
6:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2  Team Pictures  Team Photos at Pioneer Ridge  EO 
7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Team Pictures  Commons,Camera A, Blk Jersey, samples there if need for photo,   BL 
7:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1  Team Pictures  Wear Black - Team Photos - Pioneer Commons - Camera B  JK 
7:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Team Pictures  Arrive at 7 for 7:15 Pioneer MS Commons - Wear BLACK Jersey  CJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Practice moved indoors - after team photos   JK 
7:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Team Pictures  PRMS Commons, Camera A. Black game jersey/shorts. No cleats  AV 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  PRACTICE MOVED TO INDOORS. NOTE TIME CHANGE    
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Team Pictures  Camera B  TVE 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3  Team Pictures    LS 
8:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Team Pictures    NS 
8:00p 8:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2  Team Pictures    MD 
8:15p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Team Pictures  Team Pictures in the Commons- Purple shirt   BBJ 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1  Team Pictures    DVA 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice  Time/Location Change Per Coach Request  KC 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Fill In Coach  CJ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Jonathan Tudor will be running practice  MH 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL The practice is moved to City Center (behind Chan Library)  JP 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Tonight's training has been moved to City Center  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
CCU15-City Cntr 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  weather & field conditions permitting   KT 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    KC 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 5:30p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Team Pictures  Wear light jersey, bring dark too! Pioneer Ridge Commons  AC 
5:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Pictures    MC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Team Pictures  Pictures are at 6:00pm (Camera B) - Pioneer Commons Area  NO 
6:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Team Pictures  Team Pics in Commons - Black jersey- full uniform   BBJ 
6:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Team Meeting  Team meeting directly following team pictures  AC 
6:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Team Pictures  Wear Uniform - Black Jersey - No cleats allowed in the school.  NL 
6:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold  Team Pictures  Middle school Commons. Wear Purple Uniform. No Cleats  RM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3  Team Pictures  Pictures are at 6:45pm (Camera A) - Pioneer Commons Area  NO 
6:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Team Pictures  Wear white jersey; no cleats; arrive 15 minutes early  CI 
6:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2  Team Pictures  Wear black/grey jersey. No cleats allowed.  AB 
7:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Team Pictures  Camera A; Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons  KH 
7:15p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Team Pictures  Arrive 10 mins early. Wear black jersey (new uniform), no cleats  AV 
7:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Team Pictures  Wear Black Jersey - Pioneer Ridge Commons   SW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Team Pictures  Wear BLACK Jerseys for Photos  KS 
7:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Team Pictures  Camera A  MI 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1  Team Pictures  Pioneer Ridge Middle School Commons/Camara B  GS 
8:00p 8:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1  Team Pictures    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1  Team Pictures  No Cleats, Black Jersey  EC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL Make up practice for all the rainouts.  KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice  First Practice  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  5:00 - 6:30 pm   JK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Practice is on - but moved to Victoria  CI 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice  Bring gear to change after practice for photos  KS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  GS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice    AB 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  Practice is on football field   KT 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  CHAN STADIUM (NOT CHASKA)   JK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Only if fields don't open - Coach Keaton to Cover  CJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  turf practice in case outdoor field not open yet  AV 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  Practice on Outside turf at Chan HS stadium  NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
9:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice None   BN 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
CCU42-CMS C 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   RM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  Keaton Coaching  BK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU42-CMS C 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  rescheduled from Wednesday 4/23  MM 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Scrimmage Mankato Please bring both training shirts (wear purple, bring gray).  AV 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Mpls United Premier; Field U2  NM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  Practice with GU18  BL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  Free Kicks and Corners  JT 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice  Make up practice for cancelled practice on April 15.  JP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  CHANGED TO JUST ONE HOUR (5-6PM)   JK 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 8:00a 9:35a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament PARK VALLEY UNITED Match 115, field NSC J3  BBJ 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Kelix Intra; Field H3  NM 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament Lakeville NSC Field M4 N  AB 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament White Bear NSC Blaine, Field H4 (home team) - READY BY 10:45 AM  JK 
1:30p 3:05p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament Maplebrook Match 117, Field NSC J2  BBJ 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Alchemy DSC; Field H1  NM 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament Blaine NSC Blaine - Field J1 (away team)  JK 
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament Fire Soccer Club NSC Field M2 S  AB 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Tournament Wright County-G12-Taylor Arrive 40 mins early. North field. Wear black (bring gray).  AV 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Tournament Wright County-G12-Frechette South field. Crimson Stadium. 9800 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove  AV 
6:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Scrimmage Wright Co. Rockford H.S. Stadium - 7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373  AE 
AWAY GAME, TBD 1:10p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Tournament  Cedar Rapids Tournament - Tuma #29 vs. VISION VSA 06 GIRLS   MM 
5:10p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Tournament  Cedar Rapids Tournament - Tuma #11 vs. NORTH SCOTT FIRE (IA)   MM 
7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Team Building  Feed my starving Children/Please arrive 15 min early  GS 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 8:15a 9:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
Indoor - CMS East Gym 8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:00a 8:15a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:15a 8:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:15a 8:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:15a 8:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:30a 8:45a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:30a 8:45a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:30a 8:45a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:45a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:45a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
8:45a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:00a 9:15a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:00a 9:15a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:15a 9:30a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:30a 9:45a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:30a 9:45a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
9:45a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:00a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:00a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:00a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:15a 10:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:30a 10:45a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:45a 11:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:45a 11:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
10:45a 11:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:00a 11:15a  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:15a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:15a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:15a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:30a 11:45a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:30a 11:45a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
11:30a 11:45a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:00p 12:15p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:00p 12:15p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:15p 12:30p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:30p 12:45p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:30p 12:45p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:30p 12:45p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:45p 1:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:45p 1:00p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
12:45p 1:00p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
1:00p 1:15p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Pictures  No Cleats in Gym  KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Game G5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Game G5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Game G5-7 #6 GREY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Game B5-7 #9 CARBON   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Game B5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Game G5-7 #9 CORAL   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Game G5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Game B5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Game B5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Game B5-7 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Game G1 #6 GREY   KC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Game G1 #10 NAVY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Game B1 #12 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Game B1 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Game G1 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Game B1 #11 CORAL   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Game B1 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Game G1 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Game B1 #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Game G1 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Game B1 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Game B2 #6 GREY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Game G2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Game B2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Game G2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Game B2 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Game G2 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Game B2 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Game G2 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Game PK A #6 GREY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Game GK #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Game PK A #5 YELLOW   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Game GK #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-05 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Game PK B #32 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-06 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Game PK B #31 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Game PK A #8 FOREST   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Game GK #7 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Game PK A #7 BLACK   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Game GK #8 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Game PK B #40 NAVY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Game BK #12 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Game PK B #26 GREY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Game BK #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Game PK B #27 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Game BK #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Game PK B #28 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-13 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Game PK B #30 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-14 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Game PK B #38 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Game BK #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Game PK B #37 GREY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Game BK #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Game PK B #36 SKY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Game BK #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Game G3-4 #6 FOREST   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Game B3-4 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Game B3-4 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Game G3-4 #5 BLACK   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Game B3-4 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Game G3-4 #8 NAVY   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Game B3-4 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Game G3-4 #7 CORAL   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Game B3-4 #5 YELLOW   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 8:00a 9:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament **TBD** NSC Field M2 N or S or NSC Field M3 N  AB 
9:45a 11:20a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament Lakes United FC Match 119, Field NSC H1  BBJ 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament Iowa Rush NSC Blaine - Field U2 (home team)   JK 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Tournament **TBD** Finals if qualify, NSC Field B2  AB 
1:15p 2:50p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Tournament Bracket B Opponent Bracket A#2 vs B#1 field H2  BBJ 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament  NSC Spring Kickoff vs Iowa Rush; Field F2  NM 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Tournament Fusion Arrive 40 mins early. South field. Wear gray (bring black).  AV 
11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Scrimmage EDP C1 Rockford H.S. Stadium - 7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373  AE 
12:25p 1:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Tournament Three Rivers Soccer St Cloud Tournament: SJU Gagliardi Field #2  CI 
4:25p 5:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Tournament CMYSA St Cloud Tournament: SJU Gagliardi Field #2  CI 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Tournament  hold for Championship game at 4:45 - NSC Stadium   J K 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Team Building  Dinner/Ice Cream @Culvers (Chanhassen) after scrimmage   MH 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    MW 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  We will be scrimmaging the other U9 Gold Team  PH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Scrimmage  Scrimmage vs. Gold 1 team. Wear white  MH 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
Indoor - Savage Dome 9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  We will train independently for first half then scrimmage C1s  DN 
9:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Practice / Scrimmage with the U14 C2 team.   NS 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    LS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice  Time change-   KC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM