Mon 07/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Eclipse Select West St. Paul Sports Complex, Field 2  NR 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tryout  Tryouts for the Fall 2019. Summer 2020 tryouts will be in Nov.  KK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Tryouts  Day 2: Skills Testing  AB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Tryout  skills testing tryout day 2  KT 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tryout  U9-U11 - Fall 2019 Tryout Day 2 - McKnight Fields  KS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tryout  Skills testing for fall season  AV 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tryouts  Tryouts for Fall 2019  EO 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Tryouts  Day 2: 2019 Fall Competitive Skills Testing  MAD 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Tryouts   Day 2: 2019 Fall Competitive Skills Testing  MH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Tryout  Tryouts for Fall Teams (2009 Birthday Year) 2 days of tryouts  RM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Tryouts  Fall Tryout - Skills Testing  PH 
 Tue 07/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Jonathan Tudor will be taking the practice, state preparation  KM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    MI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Practice    SD 
 Wed 07/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
17th Ave Sports Center 6:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Tournament IGH Heat GU 15 C2 field 3, arrive 6:15, wear white, bring black  BL 
National Sports Center 6:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game vs. Salvo SC 05G Orange National Sports Center; Field U1-S  NS 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Team Party  Lake Riley Park. Email to follow with details  TVE 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game  17th Ave Sports Complex in Shakopee -Field 5. Wear white jersey  MI 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Tournament MapleBrook SC State Tourn - Gleason Fields 18815 67th Ave N Maple Grove, MN   DVA 
7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game  Gleason Fields #21  KC 
AWAY GAME, TBD    TBD Game TBD Saved for U14 Premier Tournament  NS 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  State Preparation  KM 
 Thu 07/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Tournament Sporting St Croix Academy Blue Gleason Fields #22-18815 67th Ave N Maple Grove, MN 55311  DVA 
5:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Lakehead Express MG SPORTS DOME, 9880 Fernbrook Lane N, Maple Grove, Field 2  RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Team Party  Ice Cream @ The Social in Victoria: GU12C2 Farewell Tour  AV 
9:00p 10:25p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game IGHxx - Inver Grove Heights Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - Field 2  BBJ 
AWAY GAME, TBD    TBD Game TBD Saved for U14 Premier Tournament  NS 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game  17th Ave Sports Complex in Shakopee- Field 4. Wear black jersey  MI 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Central Minnesota Coon Rapids Soccer Complex/ 1821 111th Ave NW,/Field 1  GS 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Fun Practice; parents welcome!  CI 
 Fri 07/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
17th Ave Sports Center 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Tournament NMSA G 2004 C2 field 7, arrive 4:30 pm, wear black, bring white  BL 
National Sports Center 3:15p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game vs. Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 National Sports Center; Field U1-S  NS 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 3:30p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game  Fernbrook field 14  KC 
5:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Richfield Soccer Assoc MG SPORTS DOME, 9880 Fernbrook Lane N, Maple Grove, Field 2  RS 
AWAY GAME, TBD    TBD Game TBD Saved for U14 Premier Tournament  NS 
TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game  Hold for State Tournament Games  MI 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Tonka United Academy Blue Coon Rapids Soccer Complex/ 1821 111th Ave NW/Field 3  GS 
6:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Team Party  Team Party  CI 
 Sat 07/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game vs. MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Abous National Sports Center; Field U1-S  NS 
AWAY GAME, TBD    TBD Game TBD Saved for U14 Premier Tournament  NS 
TBD   >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game  Hold for State Tournament Games  MI 
8:00a 9:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game  State Semi-finals - 17th Ave Complex - Shakopee - Field 5  CJ 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game  Championship Game - 17th Ave Complex - Shakopee  CJ 
 Sun 07/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- A 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Green Game Black   KC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Red Game Orange   KC 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- B 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Purple Game Blue   KC