Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game MUS at Clover Ridge vs. MUS 13U Boys Premier II   NO 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    RM 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  750 Victoria Dr in Chaska  NL 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called SUNSET PARK  KS 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    NM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called Sunset Park (Formely Veterans Park)  SU 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  800 Victoria Dr in Chaska  NL 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Master Coach Training: 750 Victoria Dr (formerly Veteran's Park)  HD 
5:45p 6:55p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Age Group Training    KC 
6:55p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Master Coach Training Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) This will be with all U12 Boys  JT 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training  (Sunset Park)  CI 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    CI 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Game Orono-Westonka   CI 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 2  NO 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early  SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    BBJ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    MAD 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Team practice  LO 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Team practice  LO 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
CCU28-29 ChaskaHS Campus 7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional  RB 
CCU31-Chaska HS Stadiu 6:45p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Ball Chasers  Dress for the weather. Wear CCU purple jersey. Kickoff 7p  KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training    RM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    RB 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park, 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  EO 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    AB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Practice time & location has changed.  MB 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice     
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU02-Bandimere 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice - Note Date/Time Change  MH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    HD 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early.  KC 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice  Optional practice with other U11 teams - CMS Field B  JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice    RB 
CCU41-CMS B 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    CI 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    CI 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice    MB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 2  NO 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Cancelled so people can attend Chaska/Chan soccer game at 7:00  SF 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 5:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) CC United Club Night  Optional - CCU Club Night Chan vs. Chaska Boys 5 PM Girls 7 PM  MH 
5:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) CC United Club Night  Optional - CCU Club Night Chan vs. Chaska Boys 5pm /Girls 7pm  BBJ 
5:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 CC United Club Night  Boys play at 5, Girls play at 7  AC 
5:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) CC United Club Night  Chaska-Chan game. Boys at 5, Girls at 7. Come when you can!  EO 
5:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) CC United Club Night  Chaska vs Chan Boys game - wear jersey to get in free.  KK 
5:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) CC United Club Night   Optional:ChaskaChan HS game. Boys 5pm/Girls 7pm. Join if u can!  JA 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) CC United Club Night  Ball Chasers for Chaska v Chan Boys varsity game - 5pm  CJ 
5:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) CC United Club Night  Optional:ChaskaChan HS game. Boys 5pm/Girls 7pm. Join if u can!  JA 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Other  **Optional Girls Chaska vs Chan HS Varsity Game   SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) CC United Club Night  BALL CHASERS Chan vs. Chaska Game - Arrive 30 minutes early  MAD 
7:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue CC United Club Night  CCU Club Night Chan vs. Chaska Boys 5pm /Girls 7pm   KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Master Coach Training  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game Tonka United Mtka Middle School West Field 4  CJ 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game Waconia Waconia Laketown Elementary, South field *Please arrive by 5:15  KS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Orono Discovery Center - 5052 Independence St., Maple Plain #14  MAD 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Edina SC 2012 Boys Blue 3 HOME Game - Wear BLACK  KS 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Game Edina   KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Game Waconia Soccer Club WACONIA SC 11 BOYS CRUZEN  SK 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice-time change  BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Game PRLxx - Prior Lake   AB 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:00a 10:40a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game  Wear white v. Waconia @ 960 Airport Rd, Waconia, MN 55387  JJ 
9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Game G15BLUE 10951 Elm Creek Pkwy,Champlin,Mn 55316 Field2 Arrive 45Min early   
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Game Tonka United Minnetonka Middle School West - 28A  MAD 
10:30a 11:35a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game EDIxx - Edina Alden #33, 6750 Belmore Ln Hopkins   BBJ 
11:45a 1:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Game  vs NorthernLights,Elmcrest Park,16603 Quicksilver St NW, Ramsey   MM 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game  Minnetonka Middle School West, field 3  EO 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Game Fusion 10 Boys Academy 1 Elm Creek Playfield E2 - Field 22  NL 
3:00p 4:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game ORONO WESTONKA 09 BOYS STATE Elementary School Terrace South #7  AB 
3:15p 4:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Game TNKxx - Tonka Minnetonka Middle School West #2; 6421 Hazeltine Blvd Excelsior  CI 
3:45p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game Wright CountySoccer Northwinds Elem. School - 1111 7th Ave NW, Buffalo - Field N2  NO 
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Game PARK VALLEY UNITED Perpich center for arts N, Field 20  AB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Game MUSxx - Minneapolis United Parade Stadium - Field 1, arrive 30 min before kick-off.  MB 
AWAY GAME, TBD 11:15a 12:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game Tonka United SA Boys Select 2 P MMW #3 (Minnetonka Middle School West)  RB 
CCU25-Bluff Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Fusion 10 Navy 2 Please arrive 30 min early  MM 
CCU02-Bandimere 10:00a 11:10a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Game MTA 07G ECNL Alberti Wear dark, bring light; arrive 45 minutes early for warm up  AC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Game Force Soccer * Wear dark bring light; arrive 45 minutes early for warm up  TM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Game Maplebrook   RS 
CCU03-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Game Joy of the People B13   PE 
CCU09-Diethelm 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Game Fusion   PK 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game Fusion Arrive 30 minutes prior for warm-ups  BBJ 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 11:30a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Game Force Soccer @Jerry Ruppelius#2(10951 Elm Creek Parkway Champlin, MN 55316)  TM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Tonka United Select Perry 6000 Eureka Rd Excelsior, Freeman Park #2. Arrive 30 min early  SF 
12:15p 1:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Tonka United SA 11 Boys Select Minnetonka Middle School West - Field 28A - Wear WHITE  KS 
1:50p 3:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Game Maple Brook Gleason Fields 18815 67th Ave North, Maple Grove, #24, WHITE  RS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Game Joy of the People B13 Peavey Park -01, 730 E 22nd St. Mpls   PE 
2:30p 3:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game STMA 09 BOYS NORDMEIER Preserve Park #1  AB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Game Mpls United Neiman Sports Complex, F11; 6247 Bloomington Rd., St Paul, MN   CI 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka vs. Orono Westonka 11 Boys Blue 2 at Discovery Center #14  JT 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Game Edina Lewis Park Field #20-B  PK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Edina Soccer Club Alden #33. Please arrive 30 mins early.  TS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Game Waconia WHS East Field #5 East 1650 Community Dr Waconia, MN 55387-   KC 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Discovery Center #14  NM 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Game FUS02 Fusion Elm Creek Playfield D2 #20, 4905 Peony Lane North, Plymouth  SK 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 2  NO 
CCU02-Bandimere 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Game Waconia Please arrive 45 minutes early Wear Black Jersey, Bring White   
CCU03-Bandimere 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Game Waconia Socce - BU14 Field 3, arrive 30 min prior to kick-off.  MB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Game  vs SES - Field 3  MM 
CCU14-City Cntr 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Kickers FC 11 Girls Green HOME Game - Wear black  LO 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Shakopee   AP 
2:30p 3:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Arrive 30 minutes prior for warm-ups  BBJ 
CCU18-McKnight 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game MUS Boys Samba   RB 
CCU19-McKnight 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game Fusion Navy please arrive by 3:45  KS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game Tonka United   CJ 
CCU46-CMS G 3:30p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM