Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    MAD 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    RM 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    NM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  750 Victoria Drive (formerly Veteran's Park)  HD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training with Jonathan   AM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  750 Victoria Dr in Chaska  NL 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called SUNSET PARK  KS 
6:55p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Master Coach Training Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) This will be with all U12 Boys  JT 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training  (Sunset Park)  CI 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Please arrive by 5:20 prepared and ready to start at 5:30 SHARP!  RS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Parent Meeting at 5:30pm & scrimmage bring both jerseys   KC 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice  Practice will be at the field to the North of the Vic Rec Center  DH 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice  BBJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice   Please arrive 15 min. early.   SF 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Age Group Training  Please arrive 15 min early for warmup.  KH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Veteran's Park) 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  TV 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Age Group Training  AGT (Sunset Park /formerly Veteran's Park - 750 Victoria Drive  NO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Age Group Training  Please arrive 15 min early for warmup.  KH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 7:15p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field North of Victoria Rec Ctr  TK 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    JN 
CCU41-CMS B 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Age Group Training  Age Group Training - Formerly Veterans Park, Chaska  DH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Age Group Training    KH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Age Group Training  (Old Veterans Park)   JK 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Age Group Training  Sunset Park  CI 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Short parent meeting at end of practice  CI 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 1  NO 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
7:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Team Meeting  30 minutes max  MW 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    JA 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice  Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL)  SU 
6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Veteran's Park), 750 Victoria Drive, Chask  MH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Verteran's Park) 750 Victoria Dr, Chaska  SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training    MAD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training  AP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Master Coach Training  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Formerly Veteran's Park  BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice  Combined practice with the U14 Div 1 team  DH 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Fri 08/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice   BBJ 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 12:30p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Chan v Edina. Meet at the entrance to the field 12:30-12:40p  KC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 11:30a 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  JA 
CCU40-CMS A 11:30a 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  EO 
CCU41-CMS B 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice  Ending 15 minutes earlier...  KH 
 Sun 08/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Optional. Notify coach if not attending  MW 
Chaska, CCU39 - CMS Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice  Coach Katie Clark will lead this session.  KH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional Goalkeeper Training  BBJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training    MAD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Goalkeeper Training.CMS Field G.  TS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training - Field G  MH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training ~ FIELD G   SF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training  field G  MAD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Optional Age Group Training  LO 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Parent/Player Training 4-5pm / Team practice 5-5:30pm  AB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice  CMS - Filed G  SK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS - FIELD G  KS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training    EO 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Field G, North of CMS, Optional GK training  BBJ 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Field G; behind middle schools  CI 
CCU46-CMS G 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
3:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  3-4 Goalie Training 4-5 Player/Parent Technical Training  AP 
3:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  Goalie Training 3-4pm, Parent Player Technical 4-5pm  KK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Player/Parent Practice  NL 
4:30p 5:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU50-Sunset Park 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player-Parent Technical Training  RM 
Rec CMS Field G 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional - updated time  HD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training  HD 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- A 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Purple Post League Play Black Championship  KC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Red Friendly Green Friendly  KC 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- B 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Orange Friendly Blue Friendly  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 4:15p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Scrimmage  Scrimmage vs. Boys U14-Black / arrive 4:15 for warm-ups  NO 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Scrimmage- bring both Jerseys!  KC 
6:00p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Team Meeting  Team meeting immediately after the scrimmage  NO 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM