Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field C2 / warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C2 - warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  MW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice   Field B2  TVE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field B1; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Grey   
8:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Team Meeting    JS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Scrimmage  Scrimmage vs Girls U13 Division One team  TV 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field B1  TV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional goalkeeper training  MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field C1  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field B1   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Field A  JA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training - Fields A1-2  RB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Purple   
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training    PK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field A2; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 White (TCSL) Practice Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL)   MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice    MM 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Indoor Practice    MAD 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Indoor Practice    BBJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  players must wear shin guards and cleats  AP 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field C2  TV 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field B2 / warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field B2 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  AC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  JK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL)   MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Indoor Practice  Wear cleats and shin guards  KS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 White (TCSL) Practice    KK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field B2  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice  Wear Black   
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field C1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MW 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Scrimmage    NR 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Scrimmage **TBD**   JS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Scrimmage TBD Scrimmage vs U15 DIV 1  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Scrimmage    JK