Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 5:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Team Building  Chaska Varsity Boys & Girls Game at CMSW  AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Team Building  Chaska Varsity Girls Game at CMSW  MH 
CCU01-Bandimere 5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    CL 
CCU28-29 ChaskaHS Campus 5:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional  RB 
CCU31-Chaska HS Stadiu 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Ball Chasers, Wear Black Uniform, Arrive 15 mins early  BBJ 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 4:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  JA 
CCU40-CMS A 4:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  EO 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Ball Chasers    MM 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called Sunset Park (Formely Veterans Park)  SU 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  800 Victoria Dr in Chaska  NL 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Master Coach Training: 750 Victoria Dr (formerly Veteran's Park)  HD 
5:45p 6:55p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Age Group Training    KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  750 Victoria Dr in Chaska  NL 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Now called SUNSET PARK  KS 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    NM 
6:55p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Master Coach Training Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) This will be with all U12 Boys  JT 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Age Group Training  (Sunset Park)  CI 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    CI 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Game Tonka Minnetonka Middle School West Field #3  PK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game Eagan Wave Thresher Park - 3200 Borchert Ln, Eagan - field B1  NO 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice    MB 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice  BBJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early  SF 
6:15p 7:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    JN 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Team practice  LO 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park, 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  EO 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    AB 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    RB 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Game Edina Wear light, bring dark; Lewis Park Field 19  AC 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Boys Cities 2 Make Up Game - 765 Old Crystal Bay Road North, Orono - Field #7  RB 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    HD 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early.  KC 
CCU41-CMS B 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    CI 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    CI 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice    MB 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field 2  NO 
CCU01-Bandimere 5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    CL 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    JA 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
CCU20-McKnight 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Practice    SK 
CCU41-CMS B 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice    KH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park(Formerly Veteran's Park), 750 Victoria Drive, Chaska  MH 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Sunset Park (Formerly Verteran's Park) 750 Victoria Dr, Chaska  SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training    MAD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Age Group Training  AP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Master Coach Training  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Formerly Veteran's Park  BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Age group training   AB 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice  *please note that we are starting at 6pm tomorrow night.   MM 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:50p 7:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice-time change  BBJ 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  wear cleats, bring water & bug spray.  JJ 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Game Tonka   PK 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game MUS Boys Samba   RB 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 1:00p 2:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game BLAINE SC 09 BOYS TRAVEL 01 National Sports Center 54S  AB 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 12:30a 1:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Shakopee vs. Sakopee SA 11 Boys Blue at 17th Ave Sports Complex, Field 5B  JT 
9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Game  vs SES, Neiman Sports Complex - Field B11  MM 
9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game EPSC Eden Prairie, Crestwood, Field 31- West Please arrive by 8:15am  KS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Game Waconia Socce - BU14 Waconia High School - Field B. Arrive 30 min prior to kick-off.  MB 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Edina Alden #33  NM 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game WACxx - Waconia Waconia Laketown Elem South, 960 Airport Rd Waconia, MN 55387  BBJ 
11:00a 12:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Game IGH Heat GU 15 C2 1841 105 St E Invergrove Heights,Mn 55077 Arrive 45min Early   
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Tournament St. Croix Thresher Field #B3 (3204 Borchert Ln Eagan, MN 55121)  TM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Fusion 11 Girls Navy 1 Elm Creek Playfield E2, Field 22 - 4905 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN  LO 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Lakeville Steve Michaud Park 01-B  AP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Game SALVO Flint Hills Recreation Complex - Rosemount   JK 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Game Edina SC Boys Blue 2 6301 Gleason Rd, 55439  SK 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Game Orono-Westonka 5050 Independence St Maple Plain - Discovery center #14  KC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Discovery Center #15. Please arrive 30 mins early.  TS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Tournament SALVO Thresher Field #B2 (3204 Borchert Ln Eagan, MN 55121)  TM 
AWAY GAME, TBD 9:15a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Tournament Minnesota Rush Thresher Park - 3200 Borchert Ln, Eagan(B1)-arrive 45 min early  NO 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Tournament Eagan Wave SC Thresher Park - 3200 Borchert Ln, Eagan(B2)-arrive 45 min early  NO 
CCU25-Bluff Park 9:00a 10:05a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Fusion NOTE FIELD CHANGE - Arrive 30 minutes prior for warm-ups  MM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game STMA NOTE FIELD CHANGE TO BLUFF PARK - Please arrive 30 min early  MM 
CCU26-Bluff Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Game Maplebrook SC 10 Boys NOTE FIELD CHANGE TO BLUFF PARK  MM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Game Fusion NOTE FIELD CHANGE TO BLUFF PARK - Please arrive 30 minutes early  MM 
CCU02-Bandimere 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Game Mpls United   CI 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    MW 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU09-Diethelm 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game Eden Prairie   EO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game Blaine   CJ 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Tournament DASC Thresher Field #B3 (3204 Borchert Ln Eagan, MN 55121)  TM 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Game Shakopee 17th Ave Sports Complex, Field 3B  AB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Park Valley 3500 Louisiana Ave S St Louis Park, Oaks 4 South#4. 30 min early  SF 
1:00p 2:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game  Wear white v. EP @ 9780 Dell Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55347  JJ 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Fusion 11 Boys Navy 1 RESCHEDULED-Elm Creek Playfield D1 #19 - Wear WHITE  KS 
1:05p 2:05p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game TU SA 11 Girls Select Omann Minnetonka MS West, Field 28A - 6421 Hazeltine Blvd, Minnetonka  LO 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Game Edina Alden #33 - 6750 Belmore Lane, Edina  MAD 
2:15p 3:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Tonka United MMW 28A  AP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Game Eau Claire Eau Claire - Field #2   JK 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Game  vs Orono/Weston - Orono Middle School, Field 12  MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game Edina Lewis Park 20-B 7300 Cahill Rd Edina, MN 55439   EO 
AWAY GAME, TBD 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Tournament Shakopee Lexington-Diffley Athletic (44), 4201 Lexington Ave. S, Eagan  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game Lakes United FC Boys Cities National Sports Center Field 63 - 1984 105th Ave N. Blaine  RB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Tournament **TBD** Placeholder for possible champ game - Thresher Park B2  NO 
CCU02-Bandimere 4:30p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Game SES G15URoyal Please arrive 45 minutes early Wear Black Jersey, Bring White   
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Game Force Soccer   CI 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 10:00a 11:10a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Game Northern Lights Soccer Wear dark bring light; arrive 45 minutes early for warm up  AC 
CCU18-McKnight 6:15p 7:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game KICKERS FC 09 BOYS GREEN   AB 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional Goalkeeper Training  BBJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training    MAD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  *Optional Goalkeeper U9-U11 - FIELD G  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Goalkeeper Training.CMS Field G.  TS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training    LO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training - Field G  MH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Training ~ FIELD G   SF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Age Group Training  field G  MAD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 4 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS - Filed G  SU 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training  CMS - FIELD G  KS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Age Group Training    EO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Age Group Training  Field G - Parent/Player Training  AB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Field G, North of CMS, Optional GK training  BBJ 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Field G; behind middle schools  CI 
CCU46-CMS G 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
3:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice  Goalie training 3-4pm, Parent Player Technical 4-5pm  KK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Goalkeeper Training  Optional  HD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  3-4 Goalie Training 4-5 Player/Parent Technical Training  AP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Age Group Training  Player/Parent Technical Practice  HD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Player/Parent Practice  NL 
4:30p 5:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 10:30a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK