Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game WRIGHT COUNTY Delano Elementary School 678 Tiger Dr Delano, Field D3  RM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs. Crow River, Field Location: 600 Kristi Lane, Watertown  MM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game EPSC Miller Park Field #10  TVE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Eclipse Eclipse U16P A4 / West St. Paul Sports Complex  LG 
7:20p 8:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game Centennial Centennial Middle School, Field 06  AB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Game MapleBrook SC MapleGrove Middle School 11B. Wear white (bring black). Arr 6:45  EM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Waconia Socce - BU14 Waconia High School, Field 15  EC 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game East Select Soccer   GS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game KLXxx - Keliix Intra Rescheduled game vs Keliix  CI 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Three Rivers - B09 Reschedule of 5/22 game  NL 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game WRC - B09 - Ortmann   AV 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game Waconia Soccer Club Rescheduled from 5/22 - Wear BLACK  KS 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:45p 9:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Game St Anthony Please arrive 30 min prior to game  MD 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game Hastings vs. Hastings - Clover Ridge (4) - arrive 30 minutes early  NO 
CCU42-CMS C 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:15p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  30 minutes conditioning prior to practice. BRING WATER   RS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    RS 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Northern Lights Soccer Wear dark; arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:45p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game Crow River Soccer Club Christ Com. Lutheran: 512 County Road 10 SE Watertown, MN  PH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Orono-Weston - G14 Mound Westonka HS Field 3: 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E Mound, MN  MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game @ Shakopee - G14 17th Ave Sports Complex; Field #01  NS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game North Oaks - Chapman West Recreation Area - North Oaks Soccer Club, Field 05  AB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game  Field 14 -9661 Fernbrook Ln N Maple Grove, MN (Fernbrook Elem)  AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game Orono-Westonka Westonka MWHS Field 3  CJ 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Crow River Chris Community Lutheran School-arrive 45 minutes prior kickoff   SW 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game Waconia Soccer Club Waconia Hogh School - Field B  CJ 
8:10p 9:50p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game MTA Richfield HS, 7001 Harriet Ave, Richfield MN 55423  BN 
AWAY GAME, TBD 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Waconia Waconia HS field C  J K 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  Updated start time and duration   
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Practice    SD 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game WRCxx - Wright County please arrive 45 mins early and bring both jerseys  KS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  6pm game vs Fusion  LS 
CCU03-Bandimere 6:00p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game SANxx - St Anthony   BBJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game NPSxx - New Prague   CI 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU13-City Cntr. 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Game St. Michael   MAD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game STMA Warm-up Starts at 6:30 pm, bring both jerseys  KN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
6:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  NOTE UPDATED LOCATION (MCKNIGHT) Dan Westin will coach session  LS 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Maplebrook   GS 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game CRVxx - Crow River   BBJ 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game Crow River S changed field 6/4 - Watertown City Fields - CRV01  NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - B09 6 -Orono High Schl 795 N Old Crystal Bay Rd Long Lake, MN 55356  KT 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 Wayzata High School Turf, Field 2  BL 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Richfield - G14 Makeup from 5/22  MC 
7:45p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Rochester   GS 
CCU03-Bandimere 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game MTA 05G ECNL/C1   NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game STMA United Field 14 - BLACK jersey  KS 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Field 14  NL 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game Crow River S   AV 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 7:30a 8:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
CCU06-Diethelm 7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Fusion Navy FIELD 6 VICTORIA  RS 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game STMA   AB 
7:20p 8:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Game STMA- Feder Field 08  TK 
CCU09-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Game Waconia Soccer   JJ 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game Waconia Waconia High School Field 15  CJ 
6:00p 6:50p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Game  vs. Keliix-Intra Blue (Neiman Sports Complex: Field H-East)  JG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game Crow River S arrive 45 mins early and bring both jerseys  KS 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  VS WRC  MH 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game MTA RESCHEDULE FROM 5-22  RS 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Game Waconia Game time may change pending reschedule request  EO 
7:10p 8:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game STMA - Auger   AB 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   KK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   RM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game ECU vs. ECU 05BC1  EC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Shakopee   JK 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:30p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Game Salvo SC Victoria Rec Fields, 8465 Kochia Ln Victoria, MN 55386  BN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game North East United vs. North East United - Diethelm (07) - arrive 30 min early  NO 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale - BU11   CI 
7:20p 8:35p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game MPBxx - Maplebrook Note date change from 7/2  BBJ 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Waconia Soccer Club Arrive 40 mins early. Wear black (bring light jersey).  AV 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament BLMxx - Bloomington Prairie Cup Game 1: Miller Park - MP#13  CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  Quarry Point Park - 15725 Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley field 7  MM 
8:30p 9:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Lakeville Miller Park #10 8208 Eden Prairie Road Eden Prairie, MN 55347  AE 
AWAY GAME, TBD 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament TRSA Boys U14 C3 Eden Prairie -Miller Park Field 11 - 45 mins prior, white jersey  KS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game BLOOMINGTON Flying Cloud Field #8  DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Richfield Washington Park-7600 17th Ave S Richfield, MN 55423 F4  DVA 
7:15p 8:25p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game White Bear Lake Wear light; arrive 45 minutes early; Hanifl Field 40N  AC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
17th Ave Sports Center 10:00a 11:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Shakopee Shakopee rescheduled game  JK 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 9:30a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  Quarry Point Park field 5 - 15725 Pilot Knob Road, Apple Valley  MM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Tournament Centennial Rush Gutzwiller Park - Field #14  JG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tournament STMA Tournament. Location:Gutzwiller Park field 17 (HOME team)  AV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament STMA - Oliveira Gutzwiller Park in St Michael - Field 19  NL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tournament STMA United HOME team - Wear BLACK - Gutzwiller Park Field #14  KS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament Fusion Prairie Cup Game 2: Flying Cloud Fields - FC#7  CI 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Maple Brook Gutzwiller Park, F15; Home Team; Arrive 30 min early for warm-up  KN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game 2009 10U Boys Gold Away Team | N. River Hills 2E | 11501 19th Avenue, Burnsville  AB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game St Paul Blackhawks Fronlo Park West - 10245 Franlo Rd Eden Prairie  AE 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game ECU - 05BC1 Eau Claire Soccer Park, Field 3  EC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game New Prague BU10 Black Away Team | N. River Hills 2E | 11501 19th Avenue, Burnsville  AB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Tournament North Metro - Cosmos Gutzwiller Park - Field #14  JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tournament Northern Lights Tournament. Location:Gutzwiller Park field 18 (AWAY team)  AV 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tournament GRSC HOME team - Wear BLACK - Gutzwiller Park Field #15  KS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament North Metro Gutzwiller Park in St Michael - Field 19  NL 
5:50p 7:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  JohnnyCake Rdg Park - 14255 Johnny Cake Rdg Rd, Apple Valley - 5  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Crow River Gutzwiller Park, F15; Home Team; Arrive 30 min early for warm-up  KN 
6:30p 7:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Tournament EAGxx - Eagan Prairie Cup Game 3: Flying Cloud Fields - FC#2  CI 
AWAY GAME, TBD 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament Salvo Boys U14 Red Eden Prairie - Flying Cloud FIelds - FC #17 -- Arrive 45 mins e  KS 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  Gutzwiller Park, St. Michael, MN  EO 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  Gutzwiller Park, field 16  EO 
4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Tournament  BV United Tournament JRCP6 410 start   MH 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament EPSC 05 Boys Grey Eden Prairie - Flying Cloud FIelds - FC #2 -- Arrive 45 mins e  KS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game SALVO Miller Park #12  DN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Tournament  JCRP 7   MH 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
CCU42-CMS C 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  MYSA License Training - there will be other U9-10 teams here too  PH 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU06-Diethelm 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
CCU07-Diethelm 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game OWSC   DVA 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Game Fire Soccer Club Field L2  LG 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game Euro FC U10 Boys Yellow Away Team | N. River Hills 2W | 11501 19th Avenue, Burnsville  AB 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game GU17-Burset Flying Cloud #5  AE 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Tournament STMA United Gutzwiller Park - Field #15  JG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Tournament North Metro Tournament. Location:Gutzwiller Park field 18 (HOME team)  AV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament Wright County Titans Gutzwiller Park in St Michael - Field 20  NL 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Tournament Mankato AWAY team - Wear WHITE - Gutzwiller Park Field #14  KS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game CMYSA Gutzwiller Park, F15; Home Team; Arrive 30 min early for warm-up  KN 
AWAY GAME, TBD 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Tournament  Gutzwiller Park, field 17  EO 
11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Tournament NRSCU U14B Eden Prairie - Flying Cloud FIelds - FC #5 -- Arrive 45 mins e  KS 
12:30p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Tournament  Championship OR Third Place EP Cup game  DN 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Tournament  JCRP 13  MH 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice  Meet Jonathan Tudor for practice.   KC 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
5:30p 6:30p  >CCUD Summer> CCUD Summer Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
8:30p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Team Meeting  Short mandatory team mtg after practice. At least one parent plz  EM 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 1:15p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Coach Training  Coaches training - Low impact scrimmage  CJ 
CCU42-CMS C 1:15p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  We are playing a mock practice/game for a MYSA coaches clinic.   NS 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU46-CMS G 1:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  We will play for the MYSA D License coaches. CMSE Fields.   MW 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- A 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Purple Game Blue   KC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Red Game Orange   AL 
Chaska, Rec CMS Turf- B 5:00p 6:15p  >Summer Adult Team - League 1> Green Game Black   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    BK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice     
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD