Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field A2  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C2 - warm-ups at 5:45pm  NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field A2  AC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C2  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field B1; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  MW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice   Field B2  TVE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field B1  TV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field C1  EM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field B1  JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field C1  CI 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A1 and A2  MM 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CMS West Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Futsal League  Optional Futsal; Use Sign-up Genius to sign up  CI 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Futsal League  Optional Futsal w/U14 & U15 teams/ use Sign Up Genius/ no cleats  NO 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Optional Futsal w/U14 & U15 teams/ Use Sign Up Genius/ no cleats  NO 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field C2  TV 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Winter League Practice  Field B2 / warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Field B2 - warm-ups at 12:45pm  NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  AC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  JK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field B2  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field C1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field A2; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MW 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Other> U9/10 Coaches Coach Training  Teams: Boys U10 Red  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training  Teams: G12 Reg and G12 Cities  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities (TCSL) Coach Training Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Assist with Coach Training  BBJ