Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B *no cleats (enter through arena & proceed to turf area)  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field A  AC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  NO CLEATS. "Arena" entrance to back "turf" area.   EM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A - Please note Chaska Community Center, No Cleats.  BN 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  No cleats  JJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  Strength and Conditioning Class With Mandy  MI 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  soccer 5-5.5.30 - turf and then yoga 5.30-6pm w/ Leanne Schugel   JK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Chaska Community Center - back turf/ice arena. NO CLEATS.  AB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  No Cleats; Field A  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  No cleats! Enter in the Arena doors.  TK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice Girls U18 C2 Wear indoor shoes; NO cleats  JT 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Indoor Practice  Field B (center field)  BN 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage  vs. St. Paul Blackhawks @ Edina Braemar Dome  NS 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Scrimmage MapleBrook UMN Dome 600 25th Avenue SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414  DVA 
AWAY GAME, TBD 5:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Friendly  Hold for Team Event at Abercrombie's   JK 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Rink 2 Turf - Enter through Arena and head to the back  KS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No Cleats  NL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field C. enter through the Arena entrance. NO CLEATS.  AV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B (Chaska Community Center)  JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice  Indoor practice at CCC on the turf on rink #2  EO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Indoor Practice U10 Gold Teams No Cleats  AB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  NO CLEATS - Field C  PH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Rink 2  KN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Full field only team scheduled  GS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Indoor Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Indoor Practice    DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  Field A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice  please arrive 15 mins prior to practice  KS 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville Northfield Arrive at least 10 minutes early for warm-ups  BBJ 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field A. No Cleats- tennis shoes or indoor shoes only  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor turf, no cleats. Field B.  JJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A *no cleats   AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  No cleats! Enter in the Arena doors.  TK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  no cleats  SW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A - Please note Chaska Community Center, No Cleats.  BN 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training    MM 
6:00p 7:15p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training    JT