Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tryouts  Skills Testing Tryouts for Spring 2020 Season  KK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Tryout  Check in 30 min prior to tryouts  RM 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Tryout    RM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tryouts  Small Field Evaluation Tryouts for Spring 2020 Season  KK 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field C1  AB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Practice  Field C2  TV 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Field B1  CI 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Goalkeeper Training    DN 
2:15p 2:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Blue Team Meeting  Quick Team Meeting following our first practice.  TV 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice  Field C1  AC 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice  Field C2  JK 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Indoor Practice  Field B1  EM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice  Field B2  CI 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Black Practice  Field C1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Prem II Indoor Practice    NR 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Prem II Practice    NS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice  Field B1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice  Field B2  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Practice  FIeld A2  TVE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 Div 1 Practice  Field B2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Black Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 Div 1 Practice  Field A2; arrive 10 minutes early  CW 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 Div 1 Practice    SK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Div 1 Practice  Field A1  MW 
Indoor - W St Paul Dome 2:00p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game Eclipse Select Warm-ups at 1:40pm on #1 (1655 Livingston Ave., West St. Paul)  NO 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 2:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 Black Other  CCU Annual Membership Meeting. Try on uniforms if needed.  TVE 
2:30p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Other  Uniform try on session  EM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Other> U11/12 Coaches Coach Training  Teams: B12 Reg and B12 Cities  MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice  Indoor shoes - no cleats!!  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Other> U13+ Coaches Coach Training  Teams: B13 D1 and B13 Black  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice  Gym practice - no cleats / bring futsal ball + 2 tennis balls  NO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Black Coach Training  Players to attend to assist with coach training.   EM