Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Indoor Practice  Court 1; indoor shoes  CI 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice  gym floor - no cleats  NO 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary - Gym floor - Indoor shoes  NS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  No cleats! Court 2  AC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    AC 
Indoor - Jonathan Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  No cleats  NL 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Indoor Practice  Court 1; indoor shoes  CI 
9:00p 10:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Scrimmage Waconia GU15 C1 Waconia High School Turf  BL 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Court 2 *no cleats  AV 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Indoor Practice    AB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Court 2. School gym...wear indoor soccer shoes or sneakers.   EM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Court 1  EC 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Pioneer Ridge - Court 2  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
9:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
9:00p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Court 1, PRMS, 1085 Pioneer Trail, Chaska   BN 
Indoor - Champions Hall 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Field A-1  SW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Indoor Practice  An extra practice before leaving for Kansas City  NO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  COURT 2  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No cleats  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Court #2 (Carver Elementary)  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Court 1  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Indoor Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Scrimmage    MM 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Indoor - Carver Elem 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor gym, no cleats. Court 1.  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Court 2 - tennis shoes only  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Court 1  MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Court 1  MM 
Indoor - CCC 7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A - NO CLEATS Wear indoor soccer shoes or tennis shoes  MM 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MM 
Indoor - Jonathan Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice  No cleats  MM 
Indoor - Pioneer Ridge 8:15p 9:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  gym floor - no cleats  MM 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Indoor - Chan Rec Center 6:00p 8:00p  >Other> YC Level 1 Coach Training YC Level 2 Spring Rec Coaches Meeting  KC 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:20a 9:20a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Tournament Sporting MV 03 Red Manny Tovar OSC-2  DVA 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game J-Hawks SC 26A -Spring Creek Sports Complex 7600 NE 38th Avenue, Altoona  SW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Tournament Salvo SC 03B South Steel Maged KC Champions Cup OSC-3  DVA 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Iowa Ruch 26B Spring Creek Sports Complex 7600 NE 38th Avenue, Altoona, IA  SW 
AWAY GAME, TBD 7:00a 8:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Tournament  Vs SLSG Porto / Olathe Soccer Complex - Field 9N  NO 
7:00a 8:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament **TBD** Overland Park, KS; Field CBAC-N VS. SLSG Everton  EC 
9:40a 10:40a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Missouri Thorns -- Field OSC-2  NS 
9:40a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Tournament  OP 4: 13501 Switzer, Overland Park, 66213  TVE 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Tournament Boys U12 C1 vs. Columbia Select 2007/ Olathe Soccer Complex - Field 9S  NO 
4:15p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament **TBD** Overland Park, KS; Field OP-3 VS. KRW 05 Boys; 4:20 PM Start  EC 
4:20p 5:20p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. KCSG Academy Navy -- Field OSC-3  NS 
7:00p 8:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Tournament  OP 12: 13501 Switzer, Overland Park, 66213  TVE 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Indoor Practice  TURF A2  KS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field C. enter through the Arena entrance. NO CLEATS.  AV 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  No cleats  NL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Chaska Community Center  JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  CCC - A (Combined practice with all Gold teams)  AB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  Indoor - Wear Tennis (NO CLEATS)  PH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Rink 2 - C  KN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    GS 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Indoor Practice  New time this week  KC 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Indoor Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Practice Area B2  EC 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A2. Time change due to MNUFC Home Opener!  KH 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Indoor Practice    MH 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Indoor Practice    RS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
3:30p 5:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MI 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Indoor Practice    BBJ 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Indoor Practice    MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00a 8:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Tournament Unified Bayern 03 Eddie Horn Pa KC Champions Cup OP-4  DVA 
8:00a 9:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Ames 21B - Prairie Ridge Sports Complex 1510 NW Ash Drive, Ankeny,   SW 
4:20p 5:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Tournament TBD Championship game OP-1  DVA 
AWAY GAME, TBD 8:15a 9:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Tournament **TBD** Overland Park, KS; Field OSC-5 VS. KCSGPA Green 8:20 AM Start  EC 
8:20a 9:40a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Tournament  CBAC: 11031 S. Valley Road, Olathe 66061  TVE 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Tournament  vs. Eau Claire United Redhawks/ Olathe Soccer Complex - Field 9N  NO 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  vs. Sporting BV Showcase 05 -- Field OP-2  NS 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Tournament  vs. Alliance FC Ajax / Overland Park - Field 8N  NO 
5:40p 6:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game  Championship Game if Qualify; Field OP-12  NS 
5:40p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Tournament  Championship game: OP 1: 13501 Switzer, Overland Park, 66213  TVE 
Burnsville, Indoor - Soccer Blast 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville  1 of 2 games (Red Heat)  BBJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Soccer Blast - Burnsville Minneapolis United 2nd of 2 games  BBJ 
Indoor - CCC 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice  Field B  MC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field A. No Cleats- tennis shoes or indoor shoes only  RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A *no cleats  AV 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Indoor turf, no cleats.  JJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  No cleats, field A  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field B  GS 
Indoor - Savage Dome 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Indoor Practice    DN