Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Game  vs. MUS 13U Girls Samba, Neiman Sports Complex, Field C 11  MM 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Shortened by 30 minutes  CI 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  GS 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Game WRC10GY201 Wear Dark Jersey- bring Both Jersey's. Arrive 30 min before game  RM 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Game Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1   MC 
7:15p 8:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Game Fusion Navy   TVE 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #8 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #27 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #31 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Practice  Note Field Change from C-10 to C-12  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Practice  Note Field Change from C-10 to C-12  KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #39 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #40 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #37 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #38 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #9 CORAL Practice  Time/Location Change Per Coach Request  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice     
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:30p 7:40p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Eclipse Select Wear dark; arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Game St Michael Gutzwiller Park, Kady Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376 (Field 18)  MAD 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale - BU11 Cavanagh Park, Field #1; 5100 Corvallis Ave. N., Crystal, MN  CI 
7:15p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Game CRVxx - Crow River Time change-CRV02- 512 County Road 10 SE Watertown  BBJ 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Game  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  MH 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice  At Bluff Park in Carver  EO 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Game Fusion Navy   MM 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    MM 
CCU13-City Cntr. 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    MM 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Game Orono-Weston - G09 Warm-up Starts at 5:00 pm, bring both jerseys  MM 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Game Crow River Warm-up starts 5:45pm - Bring Both Jerseys  MM 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 5:30p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Game WACxx - Waconia   BBJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U19 C1 Game    SD 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice    KH 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
6:45p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    KH 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    MM 
CCU46-CMS G 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    MM 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    KS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice    TK 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:15p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Game Waconia   JK 
6:45p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Game Fusion GIrls 05 Navy 1 Please wear dark jersey but also bring white one  MI 
CCU07-Diethelm 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Game Waconia Socce - BU14 Field 7  EC 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Game Crow River Soccer Club Please arrive 45 before kickoff to warm up   SW 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Game  STMA-Oliveira - Gutzwiller Park Cty Rd 119 St Michael, MN 55376  KT 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Game canceled; Practice instead  CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice    DVA 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    MM 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Game Hastings vs. Hastings Fut-G16 - Bandimere/field1 -arrive 30 minutes early  NO 
CCU14-City Cntr 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Game MapleBrook Field 14   
CCU15-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Game Orono Westonka Soccer Club   AV 
6:40p 7:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Game MapleBrook SC Field 15 - BLACK JERSEY  KS 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  Moved earlier per player request  JT 
5:45p 7:25p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Game Eclipse U18 Please arrive 30 min prior to game - Clover Ridge Field 4  MD 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 7:30p 9:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Game Owattona   GS 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
5:30p 6:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
6:45p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
CCU18-McKnight 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Game ORN12GC301   JJ 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Game NMSA   AB 
CCU19-McKnight 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Game Anoka   TK 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #12 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #6 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #8 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 6:40p 7:55p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game Crystal-Robbinsdale FIELD 6  RS 
CCU07-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:15p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Salvo SC 03B South Steel Maged Flint Hills Rec Complex-1201 Bonaire Path E Rosemount, MN 5506  DVA 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Game Waconia Waconia High School, field H  EO 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game  Field 15-Bridle Ridge Park 3990 Elrene Road Eagan, MN 55122  AE 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Team Building  Ice cream @ The Social in Victoria to celebrate first game!  AV 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
CCU01-Bandimere 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Game Tonka United 05G Academy Blue   NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Game Orono Westonka   AB 
CCU15-City Cntr 6:40p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Game  vs. Keliix-Intra Blue  JG 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Game Minneapolis United   CJ 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Game Crow River S Please arrive 45 mins before game. Bring both jerseys  KS 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU28-29 ChaskaHS Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice Girls U10 Gold   PK 
CCU42-CMS C 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Practice G5-7 #1 ROYAL   JP 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #9 CORAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #10 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #11 CORAL Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #7 CORAL Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Game Keliix Intra Arrive 40 mins early. Wear black (bring light jersey).  AV 
CCU09-Diethelm 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Game Northern Lights Soccer vs. Northern Lights Soccer Club - arrive 30 minutes early  NO 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Game MUSxx - Minneapolis United Parade Stadium; 600 Kenwood Pkwy., Minneapolis, MN  CI 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice     
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Game Gitchi Gummi   DVA 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Game Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 arrive 7 pm, Wear New Black Jersey, bring White, Field 4  BL 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice    JJ 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #9 CARBON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #8 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #6 GREY Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #29 CARBON Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #21 ROYAL Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #28 FOREST Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #32 NAVY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Practice    KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #7 BLACK Practice    KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #10 NAVY Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice    JK 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Game Minnesota Rush Wear dark, arrive 45 minutes early  AC 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Maplebrook NSC Spring Cup - Field N4  AE 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament Waconia Wildcats NSC E2 N  NL 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament MapleBrook Hager NSC E1 N  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Kellix NSC - Field N3  AE 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Carver Elementary School/1717 Ironwood Dr., Carver, MN  MW 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 3 Practice  Will update with field  AB 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-1 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #2 RED Game G5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #4 SKY Game G5-7 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #6 GREY Game G5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #3 PURPLE Game B5-7 #1 ROYAL   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #5 YELLOW Game B5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec Chaska HS Field C-2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #3 PURPLE Game G5-7 #1 ROYAL   KC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 5-7> G5-7 #5 YELLOW Game G5-7 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #2 NAVY Game B5-7 #10 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #4 SKY Game B5-7 #9 CARBON   KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Grade 5-7> B5-7 #6 GREY Game B5-7 #7 BLACK   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-01 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #2 NAVY Game G1 #10 NAVY   KC 
8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #6 GREY Game G1 #7 BLACK   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #2 NAVY Game B1 #12 NAVY   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #6 GREY Game B1 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-02 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #3 PURPLE Game G1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #3 PURPLE Game B1 #1 ROYAL   KC 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #7 BLACK Game B1 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-03 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #4 SKY Game G1 #9 CORAL   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #4 CARBON Game B1 #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-04 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls Grade 1> G1 #5 ROYAL Game G1 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Grade 1> B1 #5 YELLOW Game B1 #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-05 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #1 ROYAL Game B2 #6 GREY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #1 ROYAL Game G2 #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-06 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #3 PURPLE Game B2 #4 SKY   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #3 PURPLE Game G2 #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-07 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #2 NAVY Game B2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #2 CORAL Game G2 #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field B-08 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Grade 2> B2 #7 BLACK Game B2 #8 FOREST   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Grade 2> G2 #7 BLACK Game G2 #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #1 ROYAL Game PK A #6 GREY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #1 ROYAL Game GK #6 GREY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #3 PURPLE Game PK A #4 SKY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #3 PURPLE Game GK #4 SKY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-05 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #22 NAVY Game PK B #32 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-06 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #23 PURPLE Game PK B #21 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-07 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #2 NAVY Game PK A #5 YELLOW   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #7 FOREST Game GK #8 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-08 8:30a 9:30a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group A> PK A #7 BLACK Game PK A #8 FOREST   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Kindergarten> GK #2 RED Game GK #5 YELLOW   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-09 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #30 MAROON Game PK B #40 NAVY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #2 NAVY Game BK #12 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-10 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #26 GREY Game PK B #27 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #3 PURPLE Game BK #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-11 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #25 YELLOW Game PK B #28 FOREST   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #4 SKY Game BK #11 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-12 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #24 SKY Game PK B #31 CORAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-13 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #33 PURPLE Game PK B #29 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-14 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #34 ROYAL Game PK B #39 CORAL   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #5 YELLOW Game BK #10 MAROON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-15 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #35 RED Game PK B #38 BLACK   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #6 GREY Game BK #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field C-16 9:00a 10:00a  >Pre-Kindergarten Group B> PK B #36 SKY Game PK B #37 GREY   KC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Kindergarten> BK #7 BLACK Game BK #8 FOREST   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-01 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 BLACK Game G3-4 #6 FOREST   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #6 GREY Game B3-4 #7 BLACK   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #2 NAVY Game B3-4 #10 NAVY   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-02 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #4 SKY Game G3-4 #8 NAVY   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #3 PURPLE Game B3-4 #1 ROYAL   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-03 8:30a 9:30a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 ROYAL Game G3-4 #7 CORAL   KC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #4 SKY Game B3-4 #9 CARBON   KC 
Rec CMS Field G-04 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls Grade 3-4> G3-4 #3 PURPLE Game G3-4 #2 NAVY   KC 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Grade 3-4> B3-4 #5 YELLOW Game B3-4 #8 FOREST   KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
9:15a 10:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice    RS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Practice    EM 
CCU07-Diethelm 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Practice    MC 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament Fusion SC Academy 2 NSC E2 S  NL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Tournament  Placeholder for Championship (top 2 teams play) NSC E2 S  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Tonka NSC Spring Cup-Field H1  AE 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Game Blaine NSC - Field J1  AE 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 3 Practice    KT 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  Outdoor Practice at Carver El. Will be held at field (lighted)  MW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice    MW 
Carver, CCU53-Ironwood Park Camp 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice    CI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    BBJ 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice    NS 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice    KN 
3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice    MAD 
6:00p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice    PH 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    TT 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice    BN 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Goalkeeper Training  Goalkeeper Training  CI 
2:30p 3:45p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training    MM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training    MM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice    CI 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Practice    BBJ 
CCU43-49 CMS North Campu 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice    BL 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice    AV 
CCU46-CMS G 4:15p 5:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Top Soccer   Team Building Event   JT 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice    JA 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice    AC 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice    RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    MD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice  Kids will have stretching for 10-15 minutes after practice   SW 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    NO 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice    MM