Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Optional Pick-Up Games  Optional play at Lifetime Sport 9520 Viking Drive EP, MN   DVA 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  BN 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice    AE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field C1  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Other  Strength and Conditioning Class With Mandy  MI 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field A1 District 112 Dome  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice    KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #B1  KC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  Field A1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  KC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  KC 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:45p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice  fitness prior to practice  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U19 Premier Practice  Field A1  KC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice  Field B1  KC 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  B2. Arrive 15 mins early. Stay 15 mins after for conditioning.  EM 
6:00p 7:20p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice  conditioning last 20 minutes of practice  CJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field B1  AV 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Practice  B2  JK 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:30p 10:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage  vs. Fusion U15 C2; Providence Academy Dome; Address in GroupMe.    
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AWAY GAME, TBD 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Scrimmage Edina Edina 17C1  LG 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 7:45a 9:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C3 Practice    SW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  KS 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice    NL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B1  MM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U9 - U12 Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C2 Practice  Field A1  AV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Practice  Field B2  MAD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Practice  Field B2  KN 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Field B1  JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Practice    EO 
9:00a 10:00a  >Goalkeeper Development Program> GK U13+ Goalkeeper Training  Field A2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Practice  Field B2  MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Practice  **Field B2 - Bring Cleats, Ball and Water  PH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U18 C2 Practice    KC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C3 Practice  District 112 Dome- Field B1  TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U17 C1 Practice  Field A2  GS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Scrimmage  Dome, Field B  AB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C3 Practice  Field A2, wear cleats  JJ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C3 Indoor Practice  Field A1  MC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #5 Orange Game PK/K #8 Red Field A-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #6 Grey Game PK/K #4 Blue Field A-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #7 Green Game PK/K #3 Black Field A-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #1 Purple Game PK/K #2 Gold Field A-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #13 Orange Game PK/K #16 Red Field A-5   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #14 Grey Game PK/K #12 Blue Field A-6   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #15 Green Game PK/K #11 Black Field A-7   
12:00p 1:00p  >Pre-K/ Kindergarten> PK/K #9 Purple Game PK/K #10 Gold Field A-8   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #5 Orange Game G1-2 #8 Red Field B-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #6 Grey Game G1-2 #4 Blue Field B-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #7 Green Game G1-2 #3 Black Field B-3   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 1-2> G1-2 #1 Purple Game G1-2 #2 Gold Field B-4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #5 Grey Game G3-4 #6 Green Field C-1   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #2 Gold Game G3-4 #4 Orange Field C-2   
12:00p 1:00p  >Grade 3-4> G3-4 #1 Purple Game G3-4 #3 Black Field C-3   
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #2 Gold Game G 5-7 #4 Blue Field A-1  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Grade 5-7> G 5-7 #3 Black Game G 5-7 #1 Purple Field A-2  KC 
Indoor - Champions Hall 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 C2 Practice    CJ 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C2 Practice    TVE 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Practice  B2  MW 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 C2 Practice  Field #A1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Practice  Field #B1  CI 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C1 Practice    NO 
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C2 Practice  Field C2 Champions Hall  AB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Practice  Field B2  MM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 C2 Indoor Practice  A2. Arrive 15 mins early.  EM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C1 Practice  A1  DVA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C2 Practice    CJ 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U16 C3 Practice    MH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 C1 Practice  Field B1  AC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 C2 Practice  B2  BL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Indoor Practice   A2  JK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 C3 Indoor Practice  Field C2  BBJ 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Practice  A1  MM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Practice    PK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C2 Practice    DN 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U17 C1 Practice  Field C1  AE 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C2 Practice  Field A2  MM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U18 C2 Practice    JT 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Practice    LG 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C3 Practice    SF 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Other  Parent Meeting & Team Pizza Party for the Girls - details TBD   JK 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Futsal League  Indoor shoes only.  AC 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 Premier II Scrimmage MTA 05ECNL, Dokken AHA turf field - Academy of Holy Angels   LG 
Indoor - Dist 112 Dome 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 C1 Scrimmage  Opponent TBD  CI 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C2 Game >Boys Competitive> scrimmage turf field U13, C1  RS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 C1 Scrimmage  Scrimmage against Fusion at the Dome   JK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 C1 Scrimmage  Scrimmage vs. CC United U14 C1 Boys Team  NS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 C1 Scrimmage TBD Warmups start promptly 30 min early  MW 
2:00p 3:00p  >CCUD> CCUD Winter Other    MM 
Indoor - Victoria FldHse 12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Maroon Futsal League    MAD 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Bring Tennis Shoes, Water, Ball  PH 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Gold Futsal League    MM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U09 Gold 2 Futsal League  Parents included first 30 minutes  MH 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 1 Futsal League  Victoria Fieldhouse  KS 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Gold 2 Futsal League    MM 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 1 Practice  Gym (Futsal), 8475 Kochia Ln, Victoria, MN  JG 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Gold 2 Futsal League    EO 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U09 Blue (TCSL) Practice  Futsal - no cleats  NL 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U16 C3 Futsal League    KC