Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU02-Bandimere 5:45p 7:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    CL 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    HD 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Scrimmage    MW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Scrimmage  Scrimmage- bring black and white Jerseys!  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
CCU08-Diethelm 6:00p 7:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Game Fusion Game moved to Monday at 6pm  CI 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice    KC 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice  KC 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    KC 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Game White Bear at Clover Ridge vs. White Bear SC - 2007 boys Orange  NO 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Team practice  KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    KC 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice  Same location: Field B. Earlier start & end time due to darkness  KC 
CCU41-CMS B 5:15p 6:16p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice  Please note earlier start time.  KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    KC 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU15-City Cntr 5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 3 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early.  KC 
CCU32-Chan HS Stadium 7:00p 8:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice  Additional practice and scrimmages with other CCU U11 teams  KC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Practice  Please note earlier start & end times.  KC 
CCU41-CMS B 5:15p 6:15p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Practice  Please note earlier start time.  KC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    KC 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Practice    KC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice    NO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Practice    MB 
CCU02-Bandimere 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Practice    KH 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Please arrive 15 min. early.   SF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice  Team Practice  BBJ 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    AP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    TS 
CCU14-City Cntr 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Practice    KK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice    NM 
CCU04-05 CloverRdgCampus 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Practice    TV 
CCU05-Clover Rdg 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Practice    TK 
CCU17-20 McKnight Campus 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Practice    JA 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Practice  Rescheduled Practice  LO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Practice    JA 
CCU28-29 ChaskaHS Campus 7:00p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 2 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional  RB 
CCU40-42 CMS South Campu 4:45p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Ball Chaser (Chaska v Jefferson) - CMSW Stadium  RM 
CCU40-CMS A 6:30p 9:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 Cities 1 (TCSL) Ball Chasers  Optional - Ball chasers for Chaska varsity boys game  EO 
CCU50-Sunset Park 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice    JJ 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Practice    RS 
CCU06-Diethelm 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Blue Practice    MM 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Game Shakopee SA 10 Boys Red 17th Avenue Sports Complex - Field 5D  NL 
CCU18-McKnight 5:30p 6:40p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game ORONO WESTONKA 09 BOYS STATE   AB 
CCU19-McKnight 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Game Fusion Arrive 30 minutes prior for warm-ups, note date change from 9/13  BBJ 
CCU50-Sunset Park 5:50p 7:10p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U12 Cities 1 (TCSL) Practice Boys U12 Cities 2 (TCSL)   JT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Practice    JJ 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center 8:00a 9:10a  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Tournament Eclipse Wear light, bring dark; Field 60  AC 
9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament St Paul Blackhawks Red Field NSC Softball 1  NL 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Minneapolis United NSC Fall Cup - AWAY TEAM - Field 21S  KS 
11:45a 12:55p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Tournament North Metro Three Rivers Wear dark, bring light. Field 51  AC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Tournament Blaine SC NSC Fall Cup - HOME TEAM - Field 22E  KS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament Minneapolis United Premier Field NSC Softball 2  NL 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 8:00a 9:15a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game Kickers FC Elite NSC Fall Cup - Field #05S   
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Harrison Minnetonka Middle School West Field 28A , Arrive 30 min early  SF 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game PSC Iowa 2009B NSC Fall Cup - Field #54S   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Game St Croix El Trueno Away Game - St. Croix   JK 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Game Richfield 6300 18th Ave Richfield, MN 55423-Field 1 Arrive 45 min Early    
4:15p 5:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Blue Game SESxx - Southeast SC Parade Stadium Field 1, arrive 30 min prior to kik-off.  MB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U14 Black Game Coon Rapids Coon Rapids Soccer Complex #3; 1821 111th Ave NW, Coon Rapids  CI 
CCU25-Bluff Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Edina Soccer Club Please arrive 30 mins early  TS 
12:30p 1:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka   NM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game Tonka United vs. Tonka United SA 11 Boys Select Holmes  JT 
CCU02-Bandimere 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Game Waconia Soccer Club   KC 
CCU13-16 CityCntr Campus 10:45a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Practice    KC 
CCU07-Diethelm 1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Game Shakopee Wear dark bring light; arrive 45 minutes early for warm up  TM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Game Waconia Socc B13 Location moved from Bandimere to Diethelm  PE 
CCU09-Diethelm 5:30p 7:10p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Cities 2 (TCSL) Game  Wear back v. EP @ Dietham Fields  JJ 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
National Sports Center TBD   >Boys Competitive> Boys U10 Red (TCSL) Tournament  Placeholder for NSC Fall Cup  NL 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Div 1 Tournament MN Eclipse Wear light, bring dark. NSC Stadium South  AC 
Away Game, AWAY GAME 10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game **TBD** NSC Fall Cup - Location/Opponent TBD based on Saturday games   
2:15p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U15 Black Game Waconia Soccer Club Waconia HS, Field C  RS 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U13 Black Game Shakopee @17th Ave Sports Complex #7(2600 East 17th Avenue Shakopee, MN)  TM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U11 State (TCSL) Game **TBD** NSC Fall Cup Semi-Final Game (if we win all 3 games)   
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U15 Blue Game Richfield 6300 18th Ave Richfield, MN 55423-Field 1 Arrive 45 min Early   CL 
AWAY GAME, TBD 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Blue Game Waconia Socc B13 1400 Community Dr. Waconia   DW 
CCU25-27 BluffPrk Campus 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U10 White (TCSL) Game Orono Westonka Please arrive 30 minutes early  MAD 
CCU25-Bluff Park 1:45p 2:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 2 (TCSL) Game STMA 11 Girls Rescheduled from 9/7 - HOME Game - wear black  LO 
CCU01-03 BandimereCampus 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Competitive> Boys U13 Div 1 Practice    NO 
CCU15-City Cntr 1:45p 2:45p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U9 Blue 1 (TCSL) Game Shakopee   AP 
CCU04-Clover Rdg 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U14 Div 1 Game    JK 
CCU46-CMS G 6:00p 7:15p  >CCUD Fall> CCUD Fall Practice    MM 
CCU06-09 Diethelm Campus 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U11 State (TCSL) Practice    PK 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls Competitive> Girls U12 Regional (TCSL) Practice    KC